Чемпионат города Могилева
12.02.2017,Могилев
ПРОТОКОЛ СТАРТА
М12
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Костеневич Тихон КСО «Березино» 11 2005 12:20:00 8619147
2 Базыленко Алексей КСО «Березино» 1 2005 12:22:00 8619126
3 Креер Владислав КСО «Березино» 12 2004 12:24:00 8619164
4 Бурый Кирилл КСО «Березино» 4 2006 12:26:00 8619170
5 Черный Назар Паруса IIю 52 2005 12:28:00 8619159
6 Бурый Денис КСО «Березино» Iю 3 2005 12:30:00 8619199
Ж12
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Ермалович Полина КСО «Березино» IIю 6 2006 12:10:00 8619177
М14
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Изник Павел КСО «Березино» IIю 7 2003 12:10:00 8619108
2 Мизюра Егор КСО «Березино» 16 2004 12:12:00 8619145
3 Зычков Андрей Паруса Iю 50 2004 12:14:00 8619191
4 Грицкевич Никита КСО «Березино» Iю 5 2003 12:16:00 8619123
5 Беренчик Марк Азимут «Спартак» IIю 24 2004 12:18:00 8619112
6 Любецкий Никита КСО «Березино» IIю 15 2003 12:20:00 8619144
7 Киклевич Александр КСО «Березино» IIю 8 2004 12:22:00 8619150
8 Шемет Валерий КСО «Березино» IIю 22 2006 12:24:00 8619184
9 Крушный Илья КСО «Березино» IIю 13 2004 12:26:00 8619181
10 Шелех Роман КСО «Березино» 21 2003 12:28:00 8619196
Ж14
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Курач Марина КСО «Березино» Iю 14 2004 12:11:00 8619142
2 Слабко Юлия КСО «Березино» IIю 18 2003 12:13:00 8619133
3 Корчашко Виктория КСО «Березино» Iю 10 2003 12:15:00 8619129
М16
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Черноморцев Дмитрий КСО «Березино» Iю 20 2002 12:01:00 8619162
2 Гомонов Владислав Азимут «Спартак» I 25 12:03:00 8619148
3 Черноморцев Дмитрий КСО «Березино» Iю 19 2002 12:05:00 8619107
4 Комар Владислав КСО «Березино» II 9 2001 12:07:00 8619171
5 Афанасьев Вячеслав Паруса Iю 48 2001 12:09:00 8619120
6 Мельников Тимофей Азимут «Спартак» II 30 12:11:00 8619136
7 Секацкий Артем Азимут «Спартак» 31 12:13:00 8619146
8 Клочков Алексей Паруса Iю 51 2001 12:15:00 8619103
Ж16
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Сивакова Елизавета Азимут «Спартак» II 32 2002 12:02:00 8619115
2 Деревяшко Вероника Паруса Iю 49 2002 12:04:00 8619102
3 Баскакова Анастасия КСО «Березино» Iю 2 2002 12:06:00 8619176
М21
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Кривашеев андрей СК Мэта МС 47 1984 12:05:00 8619130
2 Маковский Владимир БГУ КМС 42 1985 12:07:00 8619180
3 Григорович Михаил СК Днепр I 54 12:09:00 8619125
4 Рахманько Никита КСО «Березино» II 17 2000 12:11:00 8619134
5 Давидович Дмитрий БГУ КМС 40 1981 12:13:00 8619143
6 Графов Андрей СК Мэта I 45 1988 12:15:00 8619185
7 Стояков Владислав СК Торпедо I 38 2000 12:17:00 8619135
8 Заверач Денис КСО "Зеленый стадион КМС 44 1985 12:19:00 8619127
9 Евсиков Павел СК Мэта КМС 46 1979 12:21:00 8619119
10 Захаренко Евгений СК Торпедо I 37 1997 12:23:00 8619194
11 Ходько Павел Азимут «Спартак» МС 33 1996 12:25:00 8619124
12 Каржов Павел Азимут «Спартак» МС 27 1992 12:27:00 8619137
Ж21
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Каржова Марина Азимут «Спартак» КМС 28 1994 12:02:00 8619161
2 Юрок Ирина БГУ МС 43 1986 12:04:00 8619186
3 Гогорева Инна КСО "Зеленый стадион МС 35 1973 12:06:00 8619139
4 Зятева Алеся Азимут «Спартак» I 26 1977 12:08:00 8619188
5 Когутенко Томара СК Алькор I 23 12:10:00 8619100
6 Маковская Екатерина БГУ КМС 41 1994 12:12:00 8619163
7 Григорович Лена СК Днепр I 53 12:14:00 8619173
М40
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Луговцов Алексей Азимут «Спартак» I 29 1961 12:28:00 8619198
2 Волохов Роман КСО "Зеленый стадион I 34 1977 12:30:00 8619110
3 Фролов Василий СК Торпедо I 39 1957 12:32:00 8619111
4 Дроздов Игорь КСО "Зеленый стадион 36 1968 12:34:00 8619141