Чемпионат Могилевской области
01.07.2017,д.Павловка
ПРОТОКОЛ СТАРТА
ЖЕ, 8.900 м, 23 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Мальченкова Анна Смоленск КМС 62 2001 14:20:00 438058
2 Каржова Марина Азимут-Спартак КМС 66 1994 14:22:00 448058
3 Буякова Оксана Сильван_Люкс МС 69 1990 14:24:00 438054
МЕ, 10.600 м, 29 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Бардашев Юрий Азимут-Спартак III 61 1983 14:08:00 448050
2 Васькович Павел СТК "Мэта" КМС 64 1987 14:10:00 448026
3 Заверач Денис КСО "Зеленый Стадион КМС 70 1985 14:12:00 254615
4 Ерманок Вадим Белая Русь КМС 67 1994 14:14:00 448092
5 Мальченков Алексей Смоленск КМС 72 1970 14:16:00 438071
6 Рожков Александр СТК "Торпедо" МС 74 1997 14:18:00 438080
ЖА, 6.400 м, 17 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Смаршкова Марина Алькор I 59 1988 14:02:00 448051
2 Гуйдо Елена лично II 55 1999 14:04:00 448053
3 Марус Елена ЦТКиЭ Меридиан I 57 1989 14:06:00 259921
МА, 8.600 м, 21 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Жигарев Денис Спартак II 38 2002 14:01:00 438087
2 Захаренко Евгений СТК "Торпедо" I 73 1997 14:03:00 438098
3 Марчанка Павел Лично 52 1970 14:05:00 448078
4 Микишанов Алексей Смоленск I 54 14:07:00 438092
5 Васильченко Сергей КСО "Зеленый Стадион КМС 42 1975 14:09:00 254619
6 Дыко Дмитрий Смоленск 44 1969 14:11:00 438064
7 Вербицкий Юрий КСО "Зеленый Стадион I 71 1987 14:13:00 439245
8 Соболев Олег СТК "Мэта" КМС 36 14:15:00 666667
9 Петров Александр СТК "Торпедо" КМС 1 14:17:00 438067
10 Черный Павел Спартак КМС 58 1964 14:19:00 438056
11 Дыко Александр Смоленск III 48 1999 14:21:00 438062
12 Воронов Никита Спартак II 50 2002 14:23:00 438063
13 Заверач Илья КСО "Зеленый Стадион I 63 1984 14:25:00 254613
14 Мельников Тимофей Спартак II 75 2001 14:27:00 438079
15 Стояков Владислав СТК "Торпедо" I 65 2000 14:29:00 438074
16 Гоманов Владислав Спартак II 34 2000 14:31:00 438078
17 Звонцов Игорь Азимут-Спартак МС 56 1962 14:33:00 448052
18 Гуща Виталий ЦТКиЭ Меридиан II 68 2001 14:35:00 448086
19 Ходько Павел БГУ МС 46 1996 14:37:00 448081
20 Звонцов Максим Три-О I 60 2001 14:39:00 448071
21 Киселев Марат СТК "Торпедо" 76 1997 14:41:00 438095
22 Федоришкин Вячеслав Баклан I 40 1983 14:43:00 259974
ЖВ, 4.100 м, 14 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Пуцык Алина Азимут-Спартак IIю 8 2003 14:02:00 448079
2 Маслакова Наталья Пеленг-Вымпел II 32 1954 14:04:00 224389
3 Савельева Ксения СШ45 18 2005 14:06:00 438093
4 Автомонова Лиза ЦТКиЭ Меридиан IIIю 10 2004 14:08:00 438097
5 Стрельцова Татьяна СТК "Торпедо" II 4 1953 14:10:00 438059
6 Клинова Виктория ЦТКиЭ Меридиан Iю 30 2004 14:12:00 448083
7 Черная Алеся Спартак Iю 2 2005 14:14:00 438083
8 Гаранинова Екатерина Азимут-Спартак Iю 14 2002 14:16:00 448055
9 Михаденок Виктория Спартак Iю 22 2004 14:18:00 438057
10 Мельникова Полина Азимут-Спартак Iю 26 2004 14:20:00 448067
11 Пакшис Галина Пеленг-Вымпел II 28 1955 14:22:00 259919
12 Подоляк Маша ЦТКиЭ Меридиан IIIю 6 2004 14:24:00 448059
13 Бауло Ирина Пеленг-Вымпел II 20 1958 14:26:00 250507
14 Секацкая Ольга КСО "Зеленый Стадион 12 1983 14:28:00 448063
15 Семенчик Ольга Пеленг-Вымпел 24 1972 14:30:00 254610
16 Когутенко Тамара Алькор I 16 1954 14:32:00 448070
МВ, 6.200 м, 17 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Галицкий Святослав СШ45 31 2005 14:01:00 438070
2 Пестов Александр Спартак Iю 5 2004 14:03:00 438089
3 Киселев Тимур СТК "Торпедо" 53 2005 14:05:00 438077
4 Мелешко Андрей г.Минск 35 1955 14:07:00 237137
5 Абрамович Алексей КСО "Зеленый Стадион II 29 1980 14:09:00 448082
6 Ханин Иван Спартак IIю 9 2005 14:11:00 438061
7 Иванчиков Никита КСО "Зеленый Стадион 25 1984 14:13:00 448075
8 Стрельцов Владимир СТК "Торпедо" I 45 1953 14:15:00 438091
9 Болбас Евгений ЦТКиЭ Меридиан Iю 51 2001 14:17:00 438096
10 Миссюревич Алексей СТК "Торпедо" Iю 49 2004 14:19:00 438051
11 Марчанка Андрэй Лично II 37 2001 14:21:00 448099
12 Ханин Илья Спартак Iю 13 2005 14:23:00 438084
13 Трапезников Николай Пеленг-Вымпел II 39 1955 14:25:00 250543
14 Волохов Роман КСО "Зеленый Стадион II 33 1977 14:27:00 254618
15 Будник Александр Пеленг-Вымпел II 3 1945 14:29:00 254888
16 Звонцов Илья Три-О II 41 2002 14:31:00 448064
17 Сияльский Владислав Брянск 19 1966 14:33:00 448065
18 Фролов Василий СТК "Торпедо" 15 1957 14:35:00 250525
19 Мельников Дмитрий КСО "Зеленый Стадион II 7 1984 14:37:00 448097
20 Киселев Артем СТК "Торпедо" 21 1969 14:39:00 438094
21 Парфенов Сергей Пеленг-Вымпел II 43 1956 14:41:00 237133
22 Зинков Кирилл ЦТКиЭ Меридиан II 11 2002 14:43:00 448085
23 Жигарев Артем Спартак IIю 27 2006 14:45:00 438088
24 Демиденко Олег Рыжий Кот I 23 1962 14:47:00 448061
25 Секацкий Артем Спартак 17 2001 14:49:00 438075
26 Хромченко Андрей ЦТКиЭ Меридиан II 47 2001 14:51:00 448060