ОТКРЫТЫЙ КУБОК МОГИЛЕВА-2017
21.10.2017, ГРЕБЕНЕВО
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
М12, 6 КП, 1.800 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 48) 3( 49) 4( 52) 5( 51) 6(100)
1 Ханин Илья ГУДО ПАРУСА II 129 2005 00:16:24 1 2:04( 31)( 1) 2:35( 48)( 1) 2:42( 49)( 3) 2:59( 52)( 8) 3:15( 51)( 8) 2:41(100)( 6)
2:04( 31)( 1) 4:39( 48)( 1) 7:21( 49)( 1) 10:20( 52)( 1) 13:35( 51)( 1) 16:16(100)( 1)
2 Киселев Тимур ТОРПЕДО IIю 31 2005 00:17:33 2 3:28( 31)( 2) 3:26( 48)( 7) 2:38( 49)( 2) 1:51( 52)( 1) 3:37( 51)( 13) 2:23(100)( 3)
3:28( 31)( 2) 6:54( 48)( 2) 9:32( 49)( 2) 11:23( 52)( 2) 15:00( 51)( 2) 17:23(100)( 2)
3 Черный Назар ПАРУСА Iю 116 2005 00:19:21 3 4:37( 31)( 5) 3:16( 48)( 4) 2:24( 49)( 1) 2:59( 52)( 8) 3:18( 51)( 9) 2:39(100)( 4)
4:37( 31)( 5) 7:53( 48)( 4) 10:17( 49)( 3) 13:16( 52)( 3) 16:34( 51)( 4) 19:13(100)( 3)
4 Стасюнас Кирилл СШ8 144 2006 00:19:36 4 4:26( 31)( 4) 3:38( 48)( 8) 2:58( 49)( 8) 2:39( 52)( 5) 2:00( 51)( 1) 3:42(100)( 15)
4:26( 31)( 4) 8:04( 48)( 5) 11:02( 49)( 4) 13:41( 52)( 4) 15:41( 51)( 3) 19:23(100)( 4)
5 Сычевич Александр ГУДО ПАРУСА 107 2007 00:22:30 5 7:34( 31)( 8) 3:03( 48)( 2) 2:43( 49)( 5) 2:59( 52)( 8) 3:19( 51)( 10) 2:43(100)( 7)
7:34( 31)( 8) 10:37( 48)( 6) 13:20( 49)( 5) 16:19( 52)( 5) 19:38( 51)( 5) 22:21(100)( 5)
6 Гореликов Никита ГУДО ПАРУСА 98 2006 00:24:33 6 9:33( 31)( 14) 3:08( 48)( 3) 2:42( 49)( 3) 2:51( 52)( 6) 3:32( 51)( 12) 2:39(100)( 4)
9:33( 31)( 14) 12:41( 48)( 10) 15:23( 49)( 8) 18:14( 52)( 6) 21:46( 51)( 6) 24:25(100)( 6)
7 Ханин Иван ГУДО ПАРУСА Iю 114 2005 00:28:40 7 5:32( 31)( 6) 6:10( 48)( 18) 3:13( 49)( 11) 4:35( 52)( 19) 2:48( 51)( 6) 6:14(100)( 23)
5:32( 31)( 6) 11:42( 48)( 8) 14:55( 49)( 7) 19:30( 52)( 7) 22:18( 51)( 7) 28:32(100)( 7)
8 Олесик Вадим ГУДО ПАРУСА 77 2007 00:29:37 8 9:10( 31)( 12) 8:14( 48)( 24) 3:03( 49)( 9) 3:06( 52)( 11) 3:09( 51)( 7) 2:46(100)( 8)
9:10( 31)( 12) 17:24( 48)( 14) 20:27( 49)( 10) 23:33( 52)( 10) 26:42( 51)( 9) 29:28(100)( 8)
9 Лукинич Ярослав ГУДО ПАРУСА 120 2007 00:30:30 9 7:38( 31)( 9) 4:16( 48)( 13) 4:34( 49)( 15) 4:04( 52)( 16) 5:41( 51)( 19) 4:05(100)( 17)
7:38( 31)( 9) 11:54( 48)( 9) 16:28( 49)( 9) 20:32( 52)( 8) 26:13( 51)( 8) 30:18(100)( 9)
10 Попов Михаил БОБРУЙСК МЕРИДИАН IIю 21 2007 00:33:24 10 8:02( 31)( 11) 3:18( 48)( 5) 3:10( 49)( 10) 6:44( 52)( 23) 7:39( 51)( 22) 4:22(100)( 19)
8:02( 31)( 11) 11:20( 48)( 7) 14:30( 49)( 6) 21:14( 52)( 9) 28:53( 51)( 10) 33:15(100)( 11)
11 Силков Руслан БЫХОВ ЦТКИЭДИМ 91 2005 00:33:29 11 13:09( 31)( 16) 8:05( 48)( 23) 3:53( 49)( 13) 2:30( 52)( 4) 2:06( 51)( 2) 3:30(100)( 12)
13:09( 31)( 16) 21:14( 48)( 17) 25:07( 49)( 12) 27:37( 52)( 11) 29:43( 51)( 11) 33:13(100)( 10)
12 Малахов Тимофей СШ8 38 2007 00:38:06 12 3:58( 31)( 3) 3:39( 48)( 9) 19:13( 49)( 22) 3:54( 52)( 15) 2:11( 51)( 4) 4:57(100)( 20)
3:58( 31)( 3) 7:37( 48)( 3) 26:50( 49)( 14) 30:44( 52)( 13) 32:55( 51)( 12) 37:52(100)( 12)
13 Меренков Артур БЫХОВ ЦТКИЭДИМ 65 2005 00:39:34 13 19:21( 31)( 19) 7:55( 48)( 22) 4:07( 49)( 14) 2:16( 52)( 2) 2:15( 51)( 5) 3:24(100)( 11)
19:21( 31)( 19) 27:16( 48)( 19) 31:23( 49)( 17) 33:39( 52)( 16) 35:54( 51)( 13) 39:18(100)( 13)
14 Галицкий Святослав СШ45 5 2005 00:41:00 14 14:06( 31)( 17) 4:59( 48)( 15) 7:11( 49)( 17) 5:23( 52)( 20) 5:18( 51)( 18) 3:50(100)( 16)
14:06( 31)( 17) 19:05( 48)( 16) 26:16( 49)( 13) 31:39( 52)( 14) 36:57( 51)( 15) 40:47(100)( 14)
15 Харланов Владислав ТОРПЕДО 125 2006 00:42:48 15 7:52( 31)( 10) 7:32( 48)( 21) 7:35( 49)( 18) 6:22( 52)( 22) 6:46( 51)( 20) 6:17(100)( 24)
7:52( 31)( 10) 15:24( 48)( 13) 22:59( 49)( 11) 29:21( 52)( 12) 36:07( 51)( 14) 42:24(100)( 15)
16 Златин Иван БЫХОВ ЦТКИЭДИМ 49 2005 00:43:34 16 23:16( 31)( 21) 8:41( 48)( 25) 3:13( 49)( 11) 2:28( 52)( 3) 2:09( 51)( 3) 3:32(100)( 13)
23:16( 31)( 21) 31:57( 48)( 20) 35:10( 49)( 18) 37:38( 52)( 17) 39:47( 51)( 17) 43:19(100)( 16)
17 Кондратьев Александр ГУДО ПАРУСА IIю 14 2007 00:43:54 17 9:53( 31)( 15) 3:46( 48)( 10) 14:06( 49)( 21) 5:51( 52)( 21) 4:31( 51)( 16) 5:37(100)( 22)
9:53( 31)( 15) 13:39( 48)( 12) 27:45( 49)( 15) 33:36( 52)( 15) 38:07( 51)( 16) 43:44(100)( 17)
18 Божков Илья ХАТОВНЯ РОГАЧЕВСКИЙ 150 2005 00:50:14 18 20:51( 31)( 20) 5:04( 48)( 16) 2:52( 49)( 7) 10:48( 52)( 24) 8:13( 51)( 24) 2:14(100)( 1)
20:51( 31)( 20) 25:55( 48)( 18) 28:47( 49)( 16) 39:35( 52)( 18) 47:48( 51)( 18) 50:02(100)( 18)
19 Семенчук Юрий ГУДО ПАРУСА 34 2007 00:52:26 19 32:51( 31)( 23) 3:23( 48)( 6) 5:19( 49)( 16) 3:40( 52)( 14) 3:23( 51)( 11) 3:39(100)( 14)
32:51( 31)( 23) 36:14( 48)( 21) 41:33( 49)( 19) 45:13( 52)( 19) 48:36( 51)( 19) 52:15(100)( 19)
20 Воробьев Артем ПАРУСА 161 2008 00:53:41 20 9:14( 31)( 13) 4:15( 48)( 12) 29:25( 49)( 25) 3:08( 52)( 12) 4:25( 51)( 15) 3:06(100)( 10)
9:14( 31)( 13) 13:29( 48)( 11) 42:54( 49)( 20) 46:02( 52)( 20) 50:27( 51)( 20) 53:33(100)( 20)
21 Кравченко Валентин ХАТОВНЯ РОГАЧЕВСКИЙ 73 2005 01:09:22 21 39:59( 31)( 25) 5:06( 48)( 17) 2:44( 49)( 6) 10:49( 52)( 25) 8:13( 51)( 24) 2:20(100)( 2)
39:59( 31)( 25) 45:05( 48)( 23) 47:49( 49)( 21) 58:38( 52)( 22) 66:51( 51)( 22) 69:11(100)( 21)
22 Власов Никита ПАРУСА 41 2006 01:23:42 22 39:11( 31)( 24) 4:21( 48)( 14) 29:19( 49)( 23) 3:13( 52)( 13) 4:22( 51)( 14) 3:05(100)( 9)
39:11( 31)( 24) 43:32( 48)( 22) 72:51( 49)( 23) 76:04( 52)( 23) 80:26( 51)( 23) 83:31(100)( 22)
23 Манджула Станислав БЫХОВ ЦТКИЭДИМ 25 2006 01:36:44 23 64:35( 31)( 26) 6:56( 48)( 19) 8:06( 49)( 19) 4:22( 52)( 17) 8:04( 51)( 23) 4:19(100)( 18)
64:35( 31)( 26) 71:31( 48)( 25) 79:37( 49)( 24) 83:59( 52)( 24) 92:03( 51)( 24) 96:22(100)( 23)
24 Погодицкий Николай БЫХОВ ЦТКИЭДИМ 10 2006 01:40:45 24 68:21( 31)( 27) 7:03( 48)( 20) 8:07( 49)( 20) 4:23( 52)( 18) 7:21( 51)( 21) 5:06(100)( 21)
68:21( 31)( 27) 75:24( 48)( 26) 83:31( 49)( 25) 87:54( 52)( 25) 95:15( 51)( 25) 100:21(100)( 24)
25 Курулин Роман СШ45 16 2008 снят
26 Шпаков Иван СШ45 134 2008 снят
27 Салатенков Денис ГУДО ПАРУСА 46 2006 снят
28 Ширко Антон ПАРУСА Iю 58 2006 снят
29 Дворецкий Михаил СШ8 60 2007 снят
30 Борткевич Евгений ПАРУСА 95 2007 снят
31 Михайлевич Даниил МЕРИДИАН БОБРУЙСК 141 2007 снят 14:23( 31)( 18) 4:04( 48)( 11) 29:22( 49)( 24) 2:58( 52)( 7) 4:43( 51)( 17)
14:23( 31)( 18) 18:27( 48)( 15) 47:49( 49)( 21) 50:47( 52)( 21) 55:30( 51)( 21)
32 Казачков Владислав ТОРПЕДО 166 2005 снят 25:31( 31)( 22)
25:31( 31)( 22)
33 Жигарев Артем ГУДО ПАРУСА Iю 170 2006 снят 7:19( 31)( 7) 47:56( 48)( 26)
7:19( 31)( 7) 55:15( 48)( 24)
Ж12, 5 КП, 1.100 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 49) 2( 52) 3( 51) 4( 50) 5(100)
1 Зуева Ева БОБРУЙСК МЕРИДИАН IIю 62 2006 00:18:51 1 3:09( 49)( 1) 4:06( 52)( 6) 3:28( 51)( 1) 6:29( 50)( 8) 1:30(100)( 7)
3:09( 49)( 1) 7:15( 52)( 1) 10:43( 51)( 1) 17:12( 50)( 1) 18:42(100)( 1)
2 Миссюревич Елена ТОРПЕДО 78 2006 00:26:06 2 8:02( 49)( 6) 3:42( 52)( 2) 3:39( 51)( 2) 9:30( 50)( 11) 1:04(100)( 1)
8:02( 49)( 6) 11:44( 52)( 3) 15:23( 51)( 2) 24:53( 50)( 2) 25:57(100)( 2)
3 Игнатович Ксения ГУДО ПАРУСА 81 2007 00:27:23 3 10:56( 49)( 12) 5:46( 52)( 7) 4:27( 51)( 3) 4:10( 50)( 5) 1:53(100)( 12)
10:56( 49)( 12) 16:42( 52)( 10) 21:09( 51)( 4) 25:19( 50)( 3) 27:12(100)( 3)
4 Черная Алеся ГУДО ПАРУСА Iю 24 2005 00:27:37 4 3:20( 49)( 2) 8:12( 52)( 14) 4:43( 51)( 8) 10:01( 50)( 12) 1:12(100)( 3)
3:20( 49)( 2) 11:32( 52)( 2) 16:15( 51)( 3) 26:16( 50)( 4) 27:28(100)( 4)
5 Геранкова Елизавета МЕРИДИАН БОБРУЙСК 72 2005 00:29:08 5 9:12( 49)( 9) 6:24( 52)( 9) 7:30( 51)( 11) 4:23( 50)( 7) 1:39(100)( 9)
9:12( 49)( 9) 15:36( 52)( 6) 23:06( 51)( 6) 27:29( 50)( 5) 29:08(100)( 5)
6 Романова Арина ПАРУСА Iю 47 2005 00:36:11 6 8:36( 49)( 8) 6:31( 52)( 12) 8:00( 51)( 13) 11:44( 50)( 15) 1:14(100)( 4)
8:36( 49)( 8) 15:07( 52)( 5) 23:07( 51)( 7) 34:51( 50)( 9) 36:05(100)( 6)
7 Жемкова Виктория СШ8 43 2006 00:37:13 7 9:35( 49)( 10) 6:25( 52)( 10) 8:10( 51)( 14) 11:37( 50)( 14) 1:17(100)( 5)
9:35( 49)( 10) 16:00( 52)( 7) 24:10( 51)( 8) 35:47( 50)( 10) 37:04(100)( 7)
8 Фоменко Карина МЕРИДИАН БОБРУЙСК 67 2006 00:37:48 8 16:30( 49)( 14) 3:50( 52)( 4) 4:39( 51)( 6) 3:52( 50)( 1) 8:49(100)( 17)
16:30( 49)( 14) 20:20( 52)( 13) 24:59( 51)( 9) 28:51( 50)( 6) 37:40(100)( 8)
9 Лисова Анастасия СШ8 33 2005 00:39:26 9 11:38( 49)( 13) 6:26( 52)( 11) 8:15( 51)( 15) 11:35( 50)( 13) 1:19(100)( 6)
11:38( 49)( 13) 18:04( 52)( 12) 26:19( 51)( 10) 37:54( 50)( 12) 39:13(100)( 10)
10 Машук Екатерина МЕРИДИАН БОБРУЙСК 30 2007 00:40:10 10 20:00( 49)( 16) 6:16( 52)( 8) 7:56( 51)( 12) 4:21( 50)( 6) 1:37(100)( 8)
20:00( 49)( 16) 26:16( 52)( 15) 34:12( 51)( 14) 38:33( 50)( 13) 40:10(100)( 11)
11 Навицкая Милана МЕРИДИАН БОБРУЙСК 53 2007 00:41:03 11 19:41( 49)( 15) 3:46( 52)( 3) 4:30( 51)( 4) 4:05( 50)( 4) 8:45(100)( 15)
19:41( 49)( 15) 23:27( 52)( 14) 27:57( 51)( 11) 32:02( 50)( 8) 40:47(100)( 12)
12 Бычкова Мария ГУДО ПАРУСА 92 2007 00:44:07 12 7:53( 49)( 5) 8:53( 52)( 17) 16:57( 51)( 16) 7:52( 50)( 10) 2:14(100)( 13)
7:53( 49)( 5) 16:46( 52)( 11) 33:43( 51)( 13) 41:35( 50)( 15) 43:49(100)( 13)
13 Тисова Карина МЕРИДИАН БОБРУЙСК 36 2007 00:45:16 13 23:31( 49)( 17) 3:59( 52)( 5) 4:34( 51)( 5) 3:55( 50)( 3) 9:01(100)( 18)
23:31( 49)( 17) 27:30( 52)( 16) 32:04( 51)( 12) 35:59( 50)( 11) 45:00(100)( 14)
14 Якубова Алина СШ8 19 2007 00:45:22 14 8:07( 49)( 7) 8:07( 52)( 13) 6:33( 51)( 10) 7:37( 50)( 9) 7:25(100)( 14)
8:07( 49)( 7) 16:14( 52)( 8) 22:47( 51)( 5) 30:24( 50)( 7) 37:49(100)( 9)
15 Видишева Екатерина ХАТОВНЯ РОГАЧЕВСКИЙ 20 2005 00:48:49 15 27:43( 49)( 18) 3:39( 52)( 1) 4:39( 51)( 6) 3:53( 50)( 2) 8:46(100)( 16)
27:43( 49)( 18) 31:22( 52)( 17) 36:01( 51)( 15) 39:54( 50)( 14) 48:40(100)( 15)
16 Александрович Виктория БЫХОВ ЦТКИЭДИМ 59 2005 00:52:20 16 5:27( 49)( 3) 8:48( 52)( 15) 22:34( 51)( 18) 13:26( 50)( 17) 1:49(100)( 10)
5:27( 49)( 3) 14:15( 52)( 4) 36:49( 51)( 16) 50:15( 50)( 16) 52:04(100)( 16)
17 Попкова Екатерина БЫХОВ ЦТКИЭДИМ 48 2006 00:54:18 17 7:28( 49)( 4) 8:49( 52)( 16) 22:04( 51)( 17) 13:55( 50)( 18) 1:49(100)( 10)
7:28( 49)( 4) 16:17( 52)( 9) 38:21( 51)( 17) 52:16( 50)( 17) 54:05(100)( 17)
18 Макарова Дарья ЗС-ЮНИОР 89 2006 00:55:56 18 10:27( 49)( 11) 25:55( 52)( 18) 5:06( 51)( 9) 13:00( 50)( 16) 1:11(100)( 2)
10:27( 49)( 11) 36:22( 52)( 18) 41:28( 51)( 18) 54:28( 50)( 18) 55:39(100)( 18)
М14, 8 КП, 3.000 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 33) 2( 34) 3( 32) 4( 48) 5( 53) 6( 51) 7( 50) 8(100)
1 Миссюревич Алексей ТОРПЕДО IIю 155 2004 00:25:30 1 5:35( 33)( 3) 3:01( 34)( 1) 5:04( 32)( 2) 3:23( 48)( 2) 3:05( 53)( 1) 2:19( 51)( 1) 2:11( 50)( 1) 0:44(100)( 1)
5:35( 33)( 3) 8:36( 34)( 2) 13:40( 32)( 1) 17:03( 48)( 1) 20:08( 53)( 1) 22:27( 51)( 1) 24:38( 50)( 1) 25:22(100)( 1)
2 Пестов Александр ГУДО ПАРУСА II 102 2003 00:30:07 2 4:35( 33)( 1) 3:45( 34)( 5) 7:12( 32)( 7) 3:19( 48)( 1) 3:35( 53)( 2) 2:32( 51)( 3) 4:16( 50)( 6) 0:46(100)( 5)
4:35( 33)( 1) 8:20( 34)( 1) 15:32( 32)( 3) 18:51( 48)( 2) 22:26( 53)( 2) 24:58( 51)( 2) 29:14( 50)( 2) 30:00(100)( 2)
3 Зычков Андрей ПАРУСА Iю 124 2004 00:32:29 3 10:48( 33)( 5) 3:02( 34)( 2) 4:00( 32)( 1) 3:24( 48)( 3) 3:55( 53)( 3) 3:52( 51)( 6) 2:35( 50)( 3) 0:44(100)( 1)
10:48( 33)( 5) 13:50( 34)( 4) 17:50( 32)( 4) 21:14( 48)( 4) 25:09( 53)( 4) 29:01( 51)( 3) 31:36( 50)( 3) 32:20(100)( 3)
4 Исаченко Максим МЕРИДИАН БОБРУЙСК Iю 149 2003 00:36:27 4 5:28( 33)( 2) 4:18( 34)( 6) 5:36( 32)( 4) 4:39( 48)( 5) 4:24( 53)( 4) 7:57( 51)( 8) 3:05( 50)( 5) 0:51(100)( 6)
5:28( 33)( 2) 9:46( 34)( 3) 15:22( 32)( 2) 20:01( 48)( 3) 24:25( 53)( 3) 32:22( 51)( 4) 35:27( 50)( 4) 36:18(100)( 4)
5 Моисейкин Дмитрий СШ8 IIю 132 2003 00:44:52 5 16:53( 33)( 7) 5:31( 34)( 7) 5:12( 32)( 3) 6:56( 48)( 9) 4:32( 53)( 6) 2:25( 51)( 2) 2:29( 50)( 2) 0:45(100)( 4)
16:53( 33)( 7) 22:24( 34)( 7) 27:36( 32)( 7) 34:32( 48)( 7) 39:04( 53)( 6) 41:29( 51)( 5) 43:58( 50)( 5) 44:43(100)( 5)
6 Шашок Константин БЫХОВ ЦТКИЭДИМ 99 2004 00:54:01 6 26:58( 33)( 8) 3:06( 34)( 3) 6:34( 32)( 6) 6:48( 48)( 8) 4:24( 53)( 4) 2:33( 51)( 4) 2:45( 50)( 4) 0:44(100)( 1)
26:58( 33)( 8) 30:04( 34)( 8) 36:38( 32)( 8) 43:26( 48)( 8) 47:50( 53)( 7) 50:23( 51)( 6) 53:08( 50)( 6) 53:52(100)( 6)
7 Акулович Сергей БЫХОВ ЦТКИЭДИМ 138 2003 01:14:44 7 11:53( 33)( 6) 5:48( 34)( 8) 7:12( 32)( 7) 5:46( 48)( 6) 33:33( 53)( 9) 2:46( 51)( 5) 6:25( 50)( 7) 1:11(100)( 9)
11:53( 33)( 6) 17:41( 34)( 6) 24:53( 32)( 6) 30:39( 48)( 6) 64:12( 53)( 8) 66:58( 51)( 7) 73:23( 50)( 7) 74:34(100)( 7)
8 Яковлев Дмитрий ХАТОВНЯ РОГАЧЕВСКИЙ 119 2003 01:19:28 8 10:45( 33)( 4) 3:21( 34)( 4) 5:39( 32)( 5) 4:11( 48)( 4) 12:44( 53)( 8) 34:41( 51)( 9) 6:58( 50)( 8) 0:58(100)( 8)
10:45( 33)( 4) 14:06( 34)( 5) 19:45( 32)( 5) 23:56( 48)( 5) 36:40( 53)( 5) 71:21( 51)( 8) 78:19( 50)( 8) 79:17(100)( 8)
9 Пушнов Максим БЫХОВ ЦТКИЭДИМ 131 2004 02:00:19 9 68:37( 33)( 9) 7:32( 34)( 10) 13:46( 32)( 9) 6:40( 48)( 7) 7:23( 53)( 7) 6:36( 51)( 7) 8:36( 50)( 9) 0:53(100)( 7)
68:37( 33)( 9) 76:09( 34)( 9) 89:55( 32)( 9) 96:35( 48)( 9) 103:58( 53)( 9) 110:34( 51)( 9) 119:10( 50)( 9) 120:03(100)( 9)
10 Ярославский Алексей БЫХОВ ЦТКИЭДИМ 106 2004 снят
11 Войтицкий Андрей ЛИЧНО 110 2003 снят
12 Мамихин Олег БЫХОВ ЦТКИЭДИМ 115 2003 снят 89:54( 33)( 11) 7:17( 34)( 9)
89:54( 33)( 11) 97:11( 34)( 10)
13 Бондаренко Олег СШ8 142 2004 снят
14 Герасимов Павел БЫХОВ ЦТКИЭДИМ 147 2004 снят 86:46( 33)( 10)
86:46( 33)( 10)
Ж14, 6 КП, 1.800 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 48) 3( 49) 4( 52) 5( 51) 6(100)
1 Мельникова Полина СШ8 IIю 64 2004 00:14:44 1 1:36( 31)( 1) 2:37( 48)( 1) 2:45( 49)( 4) 2:11( 52)( 4) 2:04( 51)( 2) 3:22(100)( 8)
1:36( 31)( 1) 4:13( 48)( 1) 6:58( 49)( 1) 9:09( 52)( 1) 11:13( 51)( 1) 14:35(100)( 1)
2 Шершнева Анна СШ8 Iю 56 2003 00:16:29 2 2:00( 31)( 2) 4:11( 48)( 7) 2:44( 49)( 3) 2:10( 52)( 3) 2:10( 51)( 4) 3:06(100)( 6)
2:00( 31)( 2) 6:11( 48)( 3) 8:55( 49)( 2) 11:05( 52)( 2) 13:15( 51)( 2) 16:21(100)( 2)
3 Василенко Елизавета ТК ОСТ 50 2004 00:17:20 3 2:45( 31)( 4) 3:23( 48)( 2) 3:08( 49)( 9) 3:14( 52)( 10) 1:56( 51)( 1) 2:45(100)( 5)
2:45( 31)( 4) 6:08( 48)( 2) 9:16( 49)( 3) 12:30( 52)( 4) 14:26( 51)( 3) 17:11(100)( 3)
4 Голодникова Анастасия ТОРПЕДО II 27 2004 00:18:36 4 4:18( 31)( 8) 3:39( 48)( 5) 2:37( 49)( 2) 1:51( 52)( 1) 3:48( 51)( 9) 2:14(100)( 1)
4:18( 31)( 8) 7:57( 48)( 6) 10:34( 49)( 4) 12:25( 52)( 3) 16:13( 51)( 4) 18:27(100)( 4)
5 Руцкая Татьяна ТК ОСТ 40 2003 00:19:22 5 2:55( 31)( 6) 3:34( 48)( 3) 4:48( 49)( 12) 3:09( 52)( 9) 2:05( 51)( 3) 2:40(100)( 4)
2:55( 31)( 6) 6:29( 48)( 4) 11:17( 49)( 6) 14:26( 52)( 7) 16:31( 51)( 5) 19:11(100)( 5)
6 Михаденок Виктория ГУДО ПАРУСА IIю 22 2004 00:19:51 6 5:30( 31)( 10) 3:37( 48)( 4) 2:31( 49)( 1) 1:54( 52)( 2) 3:35( 51)( 8) 2:33(100)( 3)
5:30( 31)( 10) 9:07( 48)( 9) 11:38( 49)( 7) 13:32( 52)( 6) 17:07( 51)( 6) 19:40(100)( 6)
7 Валюшева Анна ХАТОВНЯ РОГАЧЕВСКИЙ 37 2003 00:20:21 7 3:45( 31)( 7) 3:46( 48)( 6) 4:51( 49)( 13) 2:59( 52)( 8) 2:17( 51)( 5) 2:28(100)( 2)
3:45( 31)( 7) 7:31( 48)( 5) 12:22( 49)( 9) 15:21( 52)( 8) 17:38( 51)( 7) 20:06(100)( 7)
8 Красота Евгения ЧЕРИКОВ III 68 2004 00:23:34 8 2:01( 31)( 3) 5:57( 48)( 10) 3:00( 49)( 7) 2:33( 52)( 5) 5:42( 51)( 13) 4:07(100)( 10)
2:01( 31)( 3) 7:58( 48)( 7) 10:58( 49)( 5) 13:31( 52)( 5) 19:13( 51)( 8) 23:20(100)( 8)
9 Харкевич Дарья ТОРПЕДО IIю 61 2004 00:25:02 9 2:53( 31)( 5) 5:17( 48)( 9) 4:00( 49)( 10) 3:46( 52)( 12) 3:30( 51)( 7) 5:24(100)( 13)
2:53( 31)( 5) 8:10( 48)( 8) 12:10( 49)( 8) 15:56( 52)( 9) 19:26( 51)( 9) 24:50(100)( 9)
10 Казачок Дарья ТОРПЕДО IIю 55 2004 00:26:58 10 4:40( 31)( 9) 7:23( 48)( 12) 3:04( 49)( 8) 2:41( 52)( 7) 4:28( 51)( 10) 4:26(100)( 11)
4:40( 31)( 9) 12:03( 48)( 10) 15:07( 49)( 10) 17:48( 52)( 10) 22:16( 51)( 10) 26:42(100)( 10)
11 Савченко Анастасия ХАТОВНЯ РОГАЧЕВСКИЙ 45 2003 00:28:58 11 6:49( 31)( 11) 7:15( 48)( 11) 2:55( 49)( 6) 2:35( 52)( 6) 4:35( 51)( 11) 4:33(100)( 12)
6:49( 31)( 11) 14:04( 48)( 11) 16:59( 49)( 11) 19:34( 52)( 11) 24:09( 51)( 11) 28:42(100)( 11)
12 Абаканович Анастасия ТК ОСТ 28 2003 00:32:29 12 9:08( 31)( 12) 8:19( 48)( 13) 2:53( 49)( 5) 4:04( 52)( 13) 4:41( 51)( 12) 3:13(100)( 7)
9:08( 31)( 12) 17:27( 48)( 12) 20:20( 49)( 12) 24:24( 52)( 12) 29:05( 51)( 12) 32:18(100)( 12)
13 Кондратьева Диана ГУДО ПАРУСА 32 2004 00:52:07 13 32:21( 31)( 13) 4:49( 48)( 8) 4:20( 49)( 11) 3:30( 52)( 11) 3:25( 51)( 6) 3:34(100)( 9)
32:21( 31)( 13) 37:10( 48)( 13) 41:30( 49)( 13) 45:00( 52)( 13) 48:25( 51)( 13) 51:59(100)( 13)
М16, 14 КП, 5.400 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 48) 2( 38) 3( 35) 4( 41) 5( 42) 6( 44) 7( 43) 8( 40) 9( 34) 10( 36) 11( 32) 12( 31) 13( 50) 14(100)
1 Филиппов Александр БОБРУЙСК МЕРИДИАН II 88 2001 00:42:53 1 1:38( 48)( 2) 2:23( 38)( 1) 6:21( 35)( 1) 6:01( 41)( 1) 1:58( 42)( 1) 2:22( 44)( 3) 1:52( 43)( 1) 3:10( 40)( 12) 3:32( 34)( 2) 4:44( 36)( 5) 2:41( 32)( 1) 2:02( 31)( 1) 3:26( 50)( 9) 0:36(100)( 4)
1:38( 48)( 2) 4:01( 38)( 1) 10:22( 35)( 1) 16:23( 41)( 1) 18:21( 42)( 1) 20:43( 44)( 1) 22:35( 43)( 1) 25:45( 40)( 1) 29:17( 34)( 1) 34:01( 36)( 1) 36:42( 32)( 1) 38:44( 31)( 1) 42:10( 50)( 1) 42:46(100)( 1)
2 Хромченко Андрей МЕРИДИАН БОБРУЙСК II 109 2001 00:45:56 2 1:45( 48)( 5) 2:50( 38)( 6) 7:03( 35)( 5) 6:45( 41)( 2) 2:22( 42)( 4) 2:14( 44)( 1) 3:00( 43)( 8) 2:48( 40)( 8) 3:45( 34)( 7) 4:49( 36)( 6) 3:08( 32)( 6) 2:40( 31)( 7) 2:10( 50)( 5) 0:30(100)( 1)
1:45( 48)( 5) 4:35( 38)( 4) 11:38( 35)( 3) 18:23( 41)( 2) 20:45( 42)( 2) 22:59( 44)( 2) 25:59( 43)( 2) 28:47( 40)( 2) 32:32( 34)( 2) 37:21( 36)( 2) 40:29( 32)( 2) 43:09( 31)( 2) 45:19( 50)( 2) 45:49(100)( 2)
3 Жигарев Денис ГУДО ПАРУСА II 128 2002 00:49:25 3 3:20( 48)( 11) 2:34( 38)( 2) 9:22( 35)( 10) 6:49( 41)( 3) 3:19( 42)( 11) 2:30( 44)( 4) 3:43( 43)( 12) 2:14( 40)( 3) 3:41( 34)( 5) 4:24( 36)( 4) 2:49( 32)( 4) 2:09( 31)( 2) 1:37( 50)( 1) 0:47(100)( 9)
3:20( 48)( 11) 5:54( 38)( 7) 15:16( 35)( 7) 22:05( 41)( 6) 25:24( 42)( 6) 27:54( 44)( 5) 31:37( 43)( 5) 33:51( 40)( 5) 37:32( 34)( 4) 41:56( 36)( 4) 44:45( 32)( 4) 46:54( 31)( 4) 48:31( 50)( 3) 49:18(100)( 3)
4 Зинков Кирилл БОБРУЙСК МЕРИДИАН II 104 2002 00:50:47 4 2:39( 48)( 10) 2:57( 38)( 9) 6:59( 35)( 4) 6:50( 41)( 4) 2:22( 42)( 4) 2:15( 44)( 2) 3:00( 43)( 8) 2:53( 40)( 9) 3:30( 34)( 1) 5:03( 36)( 7) 3:30( 32)( 9) 3:15( 31)( 9) 4:36( 50)( 11) 0:51(100)( 11)
2:39( 48)( 10) 5:36( 38)( 6) 12:35( 35)( 5) 19:25( 41)( 4) 21:47( 42)( 4) 24:02( 44)( 4) 27:02( 43)( 3) 29:55( 40)( 4) 33:25( 34)( 3) 38:28( 36)( 3) 41:58( 32)( 3) 45:13( 31)( 3) 49:49( 50)( 4) 50:40(100)( 4)
5 Секацкий Артем ГУДО ПАРУСА 101 2002 00:56:34 5 10:16( 48)( 14) 2:43( 38)( 4) 7:36( 35)( 8) 9:35( 41)( 10) 2:12( 42)( 3) 2:36( 44)( 7) 3:41( 43)( 11) 2:18( 40)( 4) 3:40( 34)( 4) 4:18( 36)( 3) 2:55( 32)( 5) 2:09( 31)( 2) 1:39( 50)( 2) 0:49(100)( 10)
10:16( 48)( 14) 12:59( 38)( 13) 20:35( 35)( 11) 30:10( 41)( 9) 32:22( 42)( 9) 34:58( 44)( 9) 38:39( 43)( 9) 40:57( 40)( 9) 44:37( 34)( 7) 48:55( 36)( 6) 51:50( 32)( 6) 53:59( 31)( 5) 55:38( 50)( 5) 56:27(100)( 5)
6 Вежновец Никита ТОРПЕДО II 87 2001 01:00:32 6 2:12( 48)( 7) 2:55( 38)( 8) 7:06( 35)( 6) 12:39( 41)( 12) 3:45( 42)( 14) 3:23( 44)( 13) 2:41( 43)( 6) 2:59( 40)( 10) 3:33( 34)( 3) 6:05( 36)( 9) 3:55( 32)( 11) 6:44( 31)( 16) 1:45( 50)( 3) 0:43(100)( 7)
2:12( 48)( 7) 5:07( 38)( 5) 12:13( 35)( 4) 24:52( 41)( 7) 28:37( 42)( 7) 32:00( 44)( 7) 34:41( 43)( 6) 37:40( 40)( 6) 41:13( 34)( 5) 47:18( 36)( 5) 51:13( 32)( 5) 57:57( 31)( 7) 59:42( 50)( 6) 60:25(100)( 6)
7 Бардик Андрей МЕРИДИАН БОБРУЙСК Iю 135 2001 01:00:43 7 2:29( 48)( 8) 3:46( 38)( 10) 12:04( 35)( 14) 9:05( 41)( 9) 3:34( 42)( 12) 2:45( 44)( 10) 2:50( 43)( 7) 2:34( 40)( 5) 3:41( 34)( 5) 7:41( 36)( 12) 3:48( 32)( 10) 3:05( 31)( 8) 2:27( 50)( 6) 0:45(100)( 8)
2:29( 48)( 8) 6:15( 38)( 8) 18:19( 35)( 9) 27:24( 41)( 8) 30:58( 42)( 8) 33:43( 44)( 8) 36:33( 43)( 8) 39:07( 40)( 7) 42:48( 34)( 6) 50:29( 36)( 7) 54:17( 32)( 7) 57:22( 31)( 6) 59:49( 50)( 7) 60:34(100)( 7)
8 Данилков Александр ПАРУСА Iю 140 2001 01:01:13 8 48:04( 48)( 16) 7:39( 38)( 16) 1402:37( 35)( 17) 9:55( 41)( 11) 4:57( 42)( 16) 2:34( 44)( 6) 2:10( 43)( 3) 2:08( 40)( 1) 8:44( 34)( 12) 4:16( 36)( 2) 2:48( 32)( 3) 2:10( 31)( 4) 2:33( 50)( 7) 0:30(100)( 1)
48:04( 48)( 16) 55:43( 38)( 16) 1458:20( 35)( 16) 1468:15( 41)( 15) 1473:12( 42)( 15) 1475:46( 44)( 15) 1477:56( 43)( 15) 1480:04( 40)( 15) 1488:48( 34)( 15) 1493:04( 36)( 15) 1495:52( 32)( 15) 1498:02( 31)( 15) 1500:35( 50)( 15) 1501:05(100)( 15)
9 Клочков Алексей ПАРУСА Iю 127 2001 01:05:10 9 1441:44( 48)( 17) 2:52( 38)( 7) 14:10( 35)( 15) 14:42( 41)( 13) 3:42( 42)( 13) 2:33( 44)( 5) 2:08( 43)( 2) 2:09( 40)( 2) 8:44( 34)( 12) 4:15( 36)( 1) 2:47( 32)( 2) 2:13( 31)( 5) 2:34( 50)( 8) 0:30(100)( 1)
1441:44( 48)( 17) 1444:36( 38)( 17) 1458:46( 35)( 17) 1473:28( 41)( 16) 1477:10( 42)( 16) 1479:43( 44)( 16) 1481:51( 43)( 16) 1484:00( 40)( 16) 1492:44( 34)( 16) 1496:59( 36)( 16) 1499:46( 32)( 16) 1501:59( 31)( 16) 1504:33( 50)( 16) 1505:03(100)( 16)
10 Головачев Алексей ТК ОСТ 76 2002 01:09:43 10 1:43( 48)( 4) 2:34( 38)( 2) 6:44( 35)( 2) 8:15( 41)( 6) 2:09( 42)( 2) 2:36( 44)( 7) 3:11( 43)( 10) 2:39( 40)( 7) 23:52( 34)( 16) 7:00( 36)( 11) 3:22( 32)( 8) 2:32( 31)( 6) 2:01( 50)( 4) 0:56(100)( 12)
1:43( 48)( 4) 4:17( 38)( 3) 11:01( 35)( 2) 19:16( 41)( 3) 21:25( 42)( 3) 24:01( 44)( 3) 27:12( 43)( 4) 29:51( 40)( 3) 53:43( 34)( 9) 60:43( 36)( 8) 64:05( 32)( 8) 66:37( 31)( 8) 68:38( 50)( 8) 69:34(100)( 8)
11 Воронов Никита ГУДО ПАРУСА Iю 136 2002 01:25:30 11 1:18( 48)( 1) 2:49( 38)( 5) 9:11( 35)( 9) 8:29( 41)( 7) 3:04( 42)( 6) 4:07( 44)( 15) 5:55( 43)( 14) 4:36( 40)( 16) 5:28( 34)( 8) 21:14( 36)( 15) 4:28( 32)( 12) 3:58( 31)( 13) 8:50( 50)( 13) 1:47(100)( 16)
1:18( 48)( 1) 4:07( 38)( 2) 13:18( 35)( 6) 21:47( 41)( 5) 24:51( 42)( 5) 28:58( 44)( 6) 34:53( 43)( 7) 39:29( 40)( 8) 44:57( 34)( 8) 66:11( 36)( 9) 70:39( 32)( 9) 74:37( 31)( 9) 83:27( 50)( 9) 85:14(100)( 9)
12 Балашенко Андрей СШ8 80 2002 01:29:01 12 31:58( 48)( 15) 4:10( 38)( 11) 6:48( 35)( 3) 7:29( 41)( 5) 4:38( 42)( 15) 2:40( 44)( 9) 3:46( 43)( 13) 2:34( 40)( 5) 7:36( 34)( 10) 5:20( 36)( 8) 3:19( 32)( 7) 3:34( 31)( 12) 4:22( 50)( 10) 0:39(100)( 6)
31:58( 48)( 15) 36:08( 38)( 15) 42:56( 35)( 15) 50:25( 41)( 12) 55:03( 42)( 12) 57:43( 44)( 12) 61:29( 43)( 11) 64:03( 40)( 11) 71:39( 34)( 11) 76:59( 36)( 10) 80:18( 32)( 10) 83:52( 31)( 10) 88:14( 50)( 10) 88:53(100)( 10)
13 Астанков Александр БЫХОВ ЦТКИЭДИМ 117 2001 01:37:12 13 3:30( 48)( 12) 19:35( 38)( 17) 7:33( 35)( 7) 18:33( 41)( 14) 3:18( 42)( 10) 4:22( 44)( 16) 5:57( 43)( 15) 3:03( 40)( 11) 7:47( 34)( 11) 6:25( 36)( 10) 4:54( 32)( 13) 5:20( 31)( 15) 5:47( 50)( 12) 0:37(100)( 5)
3:30( 48)( 12) 23:05( 38)( 14) 30:38( 35)( 14) 49:11( 41)( 11) 52:29( 42)( 11) 56:51( 44)( 11) 62:48( 43)( 12) 65:51( 40)( 12) 73:38( 34)( 12) 80:03( 36)( 11) 84:57( 32)( 11) 90:17( 31)( 11) 96:04( 50)( 11) 96:41(100)( 11)
14 Захаренко Кирилл ЧЕРИКОВ III 97 2002 01:50:54 14 5:20( 48)( 13) 6:42( 38)( 15) 11:19( 35)( 13) 8:30( 41)( 8) 3:05( 42)( 7) 4:06( 44)( 14) 6:17( 43)( 16) 4:14( 40)( 15) 5:34( 34)( 9) 25:18( 36)( 16) 6:04( 32)( 14) 4:16( 31)( 14) 18:30( 50)( 16) 1:23(100)( 15)
5:20( 48)( 13) 12:02( 38)( 12) 23:21( 35)( 12) 31:51( 41)( 10) 34:56( 42)( 10) 39:02( 44)( 10) 45:19( 43)( 10) 49:33( 40)( 10) 55:07( 34)( 10) 80:25( 36)( 12) 86:29( 32)( 12) 90:45( 31)( 12) 109:15( 50)( 12) 110:38(100)( 12)
15 Лутченко Даниил ХАТОВНЯ РОГАЧЕВСКИЙ 121 2001 02:15:20 15 2:04( 48)( 6) 4:52( 38)( 12) 10:26( 35)( 12) 52:20( 41)( 15) 3:08( 42)( 9) 3:01( 44)( 11) 2:16( 43)( 5) 3:12( 40)( 13) 13:59( 34)( 15) 10:16( 36)( 13) 9:47( 32)( 15) 3:28( 31)( 11) 15:25( 50)( 15) 0:56(100)( 12)
2:04( 48)( 6) 6:56( 38)( 9) 17:22( 35)( 8) 69:42( 41)( 13) 72:50( 42)( 13) 75:51( 44)( 13) 78:07( 43)( 13) 81:19( 40)( 13) 95:18( 34)( 13) 105:34( 36)( 13) 115:21( 32)( 13) 118:49( 31)( 13) 134:14( 50)( 13) 135:10(100)( 13)
16 Гавриленко Станислав ХАТОВНЯ РОГАЧЕВСКИЙ 112 2002 02:17:20 16 2:36( 48)( 9) 6:18( 38)( 14) 10:25( 35)( 11) 52:21( 41)( 16) 3:07( 42)( 8) 3:02( 44)( 12) 2:10( 43)( 3) 3:18( 40)( 14) 13:58( 34)( 14) 10:20( 36)( 14) 9:48( 32)( 16) 3:25( 31)( 10) 15:21( 50)( 14) 0:59(100)( 14)
2:36( 48)( 9) 8:54( 38)( 11) 19:19( 35)( 10) 71:40( 41)( 14) 74:47( 42)( 14) 77:49( 44)( 14) 79:59( 43)( 14) 83:17( 40)( 14) 97:15( 34)( 14) 107:35( 36)( 14) 117:23( 32)( 14) 120:48( 31)( 14) 136:09( 50)( 14) 137:08(100)( 14)
17 Погоржельский Денис МЕРИДИАН БОБРУЙСК Iю 146 2001 снят 1:42( 48)( 3) 6:03( 38)( 13) 19:25( 35)( 16)
1:42( 48)( 3) 7:45( 38)( 10) 27:10( 35)( 13)
Ж16, 8 КП, 3.000 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 33) 2( 34) 3( 32) 4( 48) 5( 53) 6( 51) 7( 50) 8(100)
1 Лахай Алеся ГУДО ПАРУСА I 195 2002 00:27:53 1 6:38( 33)( 2) 3:12( 34)( 1) 4:15( 32)( 1) 4:32( 48)( 3) 2:53( 53)( 1) 2:39( 51)( 3) 2:51( 50)( 3) 0:45(100)( 2)
6:38( 33)( 2) 9:50( 34)( 1) 14:05( 32)( 1) 18:37( 48)( 1) 21:30( 53)( 1) 24:09( 51)( 1) 27:00( 50)( 1) 27:45(100)( 1)
2 Гаранинова Екатерина СШ8 Iю 185 2002 00:31:55 2 9:12( 33)( 4) 4:35( 34)( 2) 4:19( 32)( 2) 4:29( 48)( 2) 2:58( 53)( 2) 2:38( 51)( 2) 2:47( 50)( 2) 0:48(100)( 3)
9:12( 33)( 4) 13:47( 34)( 4) 18:06( 32)( 3) 22:35( 48)( 2) 25:33( 53)( 2) 28:11( 51)( 2) 30:58( 50)( 2) 31:46(100)( 2)
3 Кулик Яна ХАТОВНЯ РОГАЧЕВСКИЙ 175 2002 00:33:59 3 5:09( 33)( 1) 4:57( 34)( 3) 6:35( 32)( 3) 6:50( 48)( 4) 4:20( 53)( 4) 2:31( 51)( 1) 2:40( 50)( 1) 0:48(100)( 3)
5:09( 33)( 1) 10:06( 34)( 2) 16:41( 32)( 2) 23:31( 48)( 3) 27:51( 53)( 3) 30:22( 51)( 3) 33:02( 50)( 3) 33:50(100)( 3)
4 Комиссарова Юлия ХАТОВНЯ РОГАЧЕВСКИЙ 191 2001 00:48:21 4 14:08( 33)( 5) 5:53( 34)( 5) 11:32( 32)( 4) 4:02( 48)( 1) 3:55( 53)( 3) 3:14( 51)( 4) 4:45( 50)( 4) 0:41(100)( 1)
14:08( 33)( 5) 20:01( 34)( 5) 31:33( 32)( 4) 35:35( 48)( 4) 39:30( 53)( 4) 42:44( 51)( 4) 47:29( 50)( 4) 48:10(100)( 4)
5 Пачкова Валерия БЫХОВ ЦТКИЭДИМ 186 2002 снят 8:19( 33)( 3) 5:07( 34)( 4)
8:19( 33)( 3) 13:26( 34)( 3)
М18, 16 КП, 6.200 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 53) 2( 52) 3( 51) 4( 50) 5( 38) 6( 35) 7( 46) 8( 42) 9( 41) 10( 40) 11( 44) 12( 45) 13( 47) 14( 32) 15( 31) 16(100)
1 Дыко Александр СМОЛЕНСК III 122 1999 00:48:42 1 1:21( 53)( 2) 1:29( 52)( 5) 1:26( 51)( 1) 3:10( 50)( 8) 5:50( 38)( 5) 6:22( 35)( 3) 2:30( 46)( 2) 6:00( 42)( 5) 2:27( 41)( 4) 1:33( 40)( 2) 2:54( 44)( 1) 2:29( 45)( 1) 2:27( 47)( 1) 5:23( 32)( 5) 1:47( 31)( 2) 1:26(100)( 2)
1:21( 53)( 2) 2:50( 52)( 4) 4:16( 51)( 3) 7:26( 50)( 4) 13:16( 38)( 3) 19:38( 35)( 3) 22:08( 46)( 2) 28:08( 42)( 3) 30:35( 41)( 3) 32:08( 40)( 2) 35:02( 44)( 2) 37:31( 45)( 2) 39:58( 47)( 1) 45:21( 32)( 1) 47:08( 31)( 1) 48:34(100)( 1)
2 Гуща Виталий БОБРУЙСК МЕРИДИАН I 118 2001 00:49:40 2 1:25( 53)( 3) 1:23( 52)( 3) 2:11( 51)( 7) 1:49( 50)( 2) 7:05( 38)( 7) 7:03( 35)( 5) 2:57( 46)( 4) 5:35( 42)( 4) 2:01( 41)( 1) 1:32( 40)( 1) 2:58( 44)( 2) 2:29( 45)( 1) 2:28( 47)( 2) 5:21( 32)( 4) 1:49( 31)( 3) 1:26(100)( 2)
1:25( 53)( 3) 2:48( 52)( 3) 4:59( 51)( 4) 6:48( 50)( 3) 13:53( 38)( 4) 20:56( 35)( 5) 23:53( 46)( 4) 29:28( 42)( 4) 31:29( 41)( 4) 33:01( 40)( 4) 35:59( 44)( 4) 38:28( 45)( 3) 40:56( 47)( 2) 46:17( 32)( 2) 48:06( 31)( 2) 49:32(100)( 2)
3 Санников Александр TRI-O I 113 1999 00:50:31 3 1:29( 53)( 4) 1:11( 52)( 1) 1:28( 51)( 3) 1:41( 50)( 1) 4:43( 38)( 1) 8:57( 35)( 8) 2:14( 46)( 1) 4:29( 42)( 1) 2:27( 41)( 4) 2:26( 40)( 5) 3:21( 44)( 5) 2:45( 45)( 4) 4:46( 47)( 6) 5:19( 32)( 3) 1:41( 31)( 1) 1:28(100)( 4)
1:29( 53)( 4) 2:40( 52)( 2) 4:08( 51)( 2) 5:49( 50)( 1) 10:32( 38)( 1) 19:29( 35)( 2) 21:43( 46)( 1) 26:12( 42)( 1) 28:39( 41)( 1) 31:05( 40)( 1) 34:26( 44)( 1) 37:11( 45)( 1) 41:57( 47)( 3) 47:16( 32)( 3) 48:57( 31)( 3) 50:25(100)( 3)
4 Стояков Владислав ТОРПЕДО КМС 111 2000 00:51:32 4 1:08( 53)( 1) 1:26( 52)( 4) 1:27( 51)( 2) 2:45( 50)( 6) 5:22( 38)( 4) 6:16( 35)( 1) 4:11( 46)( 6) 5:28( 42)( 3) 2:21( 41)( 3) 1:45( 40)( 4) 3:00( 44)( 3) 4:21( 45)( 7) 4:01( 47)( 5) 4:34( 32)( 2) 1:59( 31)( 4) 1:20(100)( 1)
1:08( 53)( 1) 2:34( 52)( 1) 4:01( 51)( 1) 6:46( 50)( 2) 12:08( 38)( 2) 18:24( 35)( 1) 22:35( 46)( 3) 28:03( 42)( 2) 30:24( 41)( 2) 32:09( 40)( 3) 35:09( 44)( 3) 39:30( 45)( 4) 43:31( 47)( 4) 48:05( 32)( 4) 50:04( 31)( 4) 51:24(100)( 4)
5 Малахов Максим ТОРПЕДО I 130 1999 00:52:29 5 6:54( 53)( 8) 1:12( 52)( 2) 1:31( 51)( 4) 2:28( 50)( 4) 4:49( 38)( 2) 6:40( 35)( 4) 2:42( 46)( 3) 5:20( 42)( 2) 2:16( 41)( 2) 1:39( 40)( 3) 3:10( 44)( 4) 2:41( 45)( 3) 2:54( 47)( 3) 4:30( 32)( 1) 2:02( 31)( 5) 1:33(100)( 5)
6:54( 53)( 8) 8:06( 52)( 7) 9:37( 51)( 6) 12:05( 50)( 6) 16:54( 38)( 6) 23:34( 35)( 6) 26:16( 46)( 5) 31:36( 42)( 5) 33:52( 41)( 5) 35:31( 40)( 5) 38:41( 44)( 5) 41:22( 45)( 5) 44:16( 47)( 5) 48:46( 32)( 5) 50:48( 31)( 5) 52:21(100)( 5)
6 Курьян Павел БОБРУЙСК МЕРИДИАН Iю 100 1999 01:02:35 6 3:00( 53)( 6) 1:41( 52)( 6) 1:44( 51)( 5) 2:26( 50)( 3) 5:18( 38)( 3) 6:20( 35)( 2) 6:21( 46)( 7) 6:22( 42)( 6) 2:34( 41)( 6) 2:54( 40)( 7) 5:20( 44)( 7) 3:22( 45)( 5) 3:14( 47)( 4) 7:08( 32)( 6) 2:26( 31)( 6) 2:19(100)( 8)
3:00( 53)( 6) 4:41( 52)( 6) 6:25( 51)( 5) 8:51( 50)( 5) 14:09( 38)( 5) 20:29( 35)( 4) 26:50( 46)( 6) 33:12( 42)( 6) 35:46( 41)( 6) 38:40( 40)( 6) 44:00( 44)( 6) 47:22( 45)( 6) 50:36( 47)( 6) 57:44( 32)( 6) 60:10( 31)( 6) 62:29(100)( 6)
7 Макаров Иван ЧЕРИКОВ III 126 2000 01:18:38 7 4:00( 53)( 7) 4:23( 52)( 8) 2:04( 51)( 6) 2:51( 50)( 7) 7:50( 38)( 8) 7:31( 35)( 7) 3:31( 46)( 5) 10:16( 42)( 7) 4:44( 41)( 8) 5:33( 40)( 8) 4:21( 44)( 6) 3:56( 45)( 6) 4:55( 47)( 7) 7:38( 32)( 8) 2:35( 31)( 7) 2:17(100)( 7)
4:00( 53)( 7) 8:23( 52)( 8) 10:27( 51)( 7) 13:18( 50)( 7) 21:08( 38)( 7) 28:39( 35)( 7) 32:10( 46)( 7) 42:26( 42)( 7) 47:10( 41)( 7) 52:43( 40)( 7) 57:04( 44)( 7) 61:00( 45)( 7) 65:55( 47)( 7) 73:33( 32)( 7) 76:08( 31)( 7) 78:25(100)( 7)
8 Ивановский Илья ЧЕРИКОВ III 105 2000 01:38:41 8 2:13( 53)( 5) 2:04( 52)( 7) 8:58( 51)( 8) 2:35( 50)( 5) 6:53( 38)( 6) 7:09( 35)( 6) 7:16( 46)( 8) 18:00( 42)( 8) 3:29( 41)( 7) 2:34( 40)( 6) 8:39( 44)( 8) 9:24( 45)( 8) 5:26( 47)( 8) 7:29( 32)( 7) 4:21( 31)( 8) 2:01(100)( 6)
2:13( 53)( 5) 4:17( 52)( 5) 13:15( 51)( 8) 15:50( 50)( 8) 22:43( 38)( 8) 29:52( 35)( 8) 37:08( 46)( 8) 55:08( 42)( 8) 58:37( 41)( 8) 61:11( 40)( 8) 69:50( 44)( 8) 79:14( 45)( 8) 84:40( 47)( 8) 92:09( 32)( 8) 96:30( 31)( 8) 98:31(100)( 8)
Ж18, 14 КП, 5.400 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 48) 2( 38) 3( 35) 4( 41) 5( 42) 6( 44) 7( 43) 8( 40) 9( 34) 10( 36) 11( 32) 12( 31) 13( 50) 14(100)
1 Воронова Дарья АЛЬКОР КМС 8 1999 01:00:45 1 1:49( 48)( 1) 3:01( 38)( 2) 9:41( 35)( 1) 7:57( 41)( 1) 5:16( 42)( 3) 2:48( 44)( 2) 3:01( 43)( 2) 2:54( 40)( 1) 4:20( 34)( 2) 6:35( 36)( 1) 3:45( 32)( 2) 3:41( 31)( 2) 4:51( 50)( 2) 0:57(100)( 1)
1:49( 48)( 1) 4:50( 38)( 1) 14:31( 35)( 1) 22:28( 41)( 1) 27:44( 42)( 1) 30:32( 44)( 1) 33:33( 43)( 1) 36:27( 40)( 1) 40:47( 34)( 1) 47:22( 36)( 1) 51:07( 32)( 1) 54:48( 31)( 1) 59:39( 50)( 1) 60:36(100)( 1)
2 Подерис Маргарита. ТОРПЕДО I 17 2000 01:06:38 2 2:06( 48)( 3) 2:58( 38)( 1) 14:14( 35)( 3) 9:21( 41)( 2) 3:23( 42)( 2) 2:45( 44)( 1) 2:52( 43)( 1) 3:00( 40)( 2) 4:37( 34)( 3) 7:17( 36)( 2) 7:04( 32)( 3) 2:48( 31)( 1) 2:55( 50)( 1) 1:09(100)( 2)
2:06( 48)( 3) 5:04( 38)( 2) 19:18( 35)( 3) 28:39( 41)( 2) 32:02( 42)( 2) 34:47( 44)( 2) 37:39( 43)( 2) 40:39( 40)( 2) 45:16( 34)( 2) 52:33( 36)( 2) 59:37( 32)( 2) 62:25( 31)( 2) 65:20( 50)( 2) 66:29(100)( 2)
3 Усманова Виктория ТОРПЕДО I 7 2000 снят 2:02( 48)( 2) 3:38( 38)( 3) 12:28( 35)( 2) 12:30( 41)( 3) 2:51( 42)( 1) 6:58( 44)( 3) 3:13( 43)( 3) 3:11( 40)( 3) 3:40( 34)( 1) 12:34( 36)( 3) 3:39( 32)( 1) 6:49( 31)( 3)
2:02( 48)( 2) 5:40( 38)( 3) 18:08( 35)( 2) 30:38( 41)( 3) 33:29( 42)( 3) 40:27( 44)( 3) 43:40( 43)( 3) 46:51( 40)( 3) 50:31( 34)( 3) 63:05( 36)( 3) 66:44( 32)( 3) 73:33( 31)( 3)
М21, 24 КП, 8.400 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 32) 3( 33) 4( 34) 5( 35) 6( 36) 7( 37) 8( 38) 9( 39) 10( 40) 11( 41) 12( 42) 13( 43) 14( 44) 15( 45) 16( 46) 17( 47) 18( 48) 19( 49) 20( 50) 21( 51) 22( 52) 23( 53) 24(100)
1 Горбачев Николай МЭТА КМС 54 1989 00:46:47 1 1:07( 31)( 4) 1:35( 32)( 1) 1:45( 33)( 5) 2:34( 34)( 12) 3:40( 35)( 1) 0:54( 36)( 3) 3:28( 37)( 1) 0:39( 38)( 1) 4:46( 39)( 3) 2:22( 40)( 1) 1:12( 41)( 1) 1:38( 42)( 2) 1:57( 43)( 3) 1:23( 44)( 1) 1:54( 45)( 1) 1:07( 46)( 1) 1:18( 47)( 1) 4:30( 48)( 2) 1:39( 49)( 1) 1:38( 50)( 1) 1:15( 51)( 1) 1:16( 52)( 4) 1:40( 53)( 13) 1:23(100)( 6)
1:07( 31)( 4) 2:42( 32)( 2) 4:27( 33)( 2) 7:01( 34)( 5) 10:41( 35)( 2) 11:35( 36)( 1) 15:03( 37)( 1) 15:42( 38)( 1) 20:28( 39)( 1) 22:50( 40)( 1) 24:02( 41)( 1) 25:40( 42)( 1) 27:37( 43)( 1) 29:00( 44)( 1) 30:54( 45)( 1) 32:01( 46)( 1) 33:19( 47)( 1) 37:49( 48)( 1) 39:28( 49)( 1) 41:06( 50)( 1) 42:21( 51)( 1) 43:37( 52)( 1) 45:17( 53)( 1) 46:40(100)( 1)
2 Языков Юрий НЕМИГА-НОРД МСМК 23 1990 00:49:50 2 1:20( 31)( 9) 1:35( 32)( 1) 1:38( 33)( 1) 1:48( 34)( 1) 4:12( 35)( 2) 1:06( 36)( 6) 3:37( 37)( 2) 0:49( 38)( 5) 5:58( 39)( 7) 2:59( 40)( 8) 1:16( 41)( 2) 1:46( 42)( 4) 1:58( 43)( 4) 1:45( 44)( 11) 2:03( 45)( 2) 1:08( 46)( 2) 1:40( 47)( 7) 4:21( 48)( 1) 1:59( 49)( 6) 1:56( 50)( 5) 1:22( 51)( 2) 1:08( 52)( 1) 1:14( 53)( 3) 1:05(100)( 1)
1:20( 31)( 9) 2:55( 32)( 5) 4:33( 33)( 3) 6:21( 34)( 2) 10:33( 35)( 1) 11:39( 36)( 2) 15:16( 37)( 2) 16:05( 38)( 2) 22:03( 39)( 2) 25:02( 40)( 2) 26:18( 41)( 2) 28:04( 42)( 2) 30:02( 43)( 2) 31:47( 44)( 2) 33:50( 45)( 2) 34:58( 46)( 2) 36:38( 47)( 2) 40:59( 48)( 2) 42:58( 49)( 2) 44:54( 50)( 2) 46:16( 51)( 2) 47:24( 52)( 2) 48:38( 53)( 2) 49:43(100)( 2)
3 Рожков Александр НЕМИГА-НОРД МС 11 1997 00:52:47 3 1:11( 31)( 7) 1:45( 32)( 6) 1:44( 33)( 4) 1:51( 34)( 2) 5:15( 35)( 4) 1:27( 36)( 17) 4:12( 37)( 6) 0:44( 38)( 2) 4:37( 39)( 2) 2:46( 40)( 4) 1:24( 41)( 5) 1:56( 42)( 8) 2:18( 43)( 6) 1:35( 44)( 5) 2:48( 45)( 11) 1:14( 46)( 5) 1:33( 47)( 5) 4:46( 48)( 3) 1:54( 49)( 4) 1:49( 50)( 2) 1:38( 51)( 5) 1:21( 52)( 6) 1:38( 53)( 11) 1:13(100)( 4)
1:11( 31)( 7) 2:56( 32)( 6) 4:40( 33)( 6) 6:31( 34)( 3) 11:46( 35)( 3) 13:13( 36)( 4) 17:25( 37)( 3) 18:09( 38)( 3) 22:46( 39)( 3) 25:32( 40)( 3) 26:56( 41)( 3) 28:52( 42)( 3) 31:10( 43)( 3) 32:45( 44)( 3) 35:33( 45)( 3) 36:47( 46)( 3) 38:20( 47)( 3) 43:06( 48)( 3) 45:00( 49)( 3) 46:49( 50)( 3) 48:27( 51)( 3) 49:48( 52)( 3) 51:26( 53)( 3) 52:39(100)( 3)
4 Кривашеев Андрей МЭТА МС 63 1994 00:52:52 4 1:06( 31)( 2) 1:43( 32)( 5) 1:45( 33)( 5) 3:38( 34)( 18) 6:31( 35)( 8) 0:53( 36)( 2) 4:04( 37)( 5) 0:50( 38)( 7) 4:31( 39)( 1) 2:50( 40)( 5) 1:28( 41)( 6) 1:38( 42)( 2) 1:48( 43)( 1) 1:25( 44)( 2) 2:07( 45)( 3) 1:20( 46)( 8) 1:19( 47)( 2) 4:54( 48)( 6) 1:52( 49)( 3) 1:51( 50)( 3) 1:33( 51)( 4) 1:13( 52)( 2) 1:18( 53)( 6) 1:07(100)( 2)
1:06( 31)( 2) 2:49( 32)( 3) 4:34( 33)( 4) 8:12( 34)( 8) 14:43( 35)( 6) 15:36( 36)( 6) 19:40( 37)( 6) 20:30( 38)( 6) 25:01( 39)( 5) 27:51( 40)( 5) 29:19( 41)( 5) 30:57( 42)( 4) 32:45( 43)( 4) 34:10( 44)( 4) 36:17( 45)( 4) 37:37( 46)( 4) 38:56( 47)( 4) 43:50( 48)( 4) 45:42( 49)( 4) 47:33( 50)( 4) 49:06( 51)( 4) 50:19( 52)( 4) 51:37( 53)( 4) 52:44(100)( 4)
5 Кухто Петр Баклан КМС 66 1981 00:55:48 5 1:10( 31)( 6) 2:09( 32)( 13) 1:43( 33)( 3) 2:00( 34)( 5) 4:52( 35)( 3) 1:06( 36)( 6) 4:39( 37)( 7) 0:51( 38)( 8) 5:37( 39)( 6) 3:27( 40)( 13) 1:41( 41)( 13) 1:51( 42)( 5) 2:40( 43)( 10) 1:37( 44)( 7) 2:25( 45)( 7) 1:11( 46)( 3) 1:40( 47)( 7) 4:51( 48)( 4) 2:06( 49)( 7) 1:56( 50)( 5) 1:50( 51)( 11) 1:36( 52)( 15) 1:17( 53)( 5) 1:25(100)( 8)
1:10( 31)( 6) 3:19( 32)( 9) 5:02( 33)( 7) 7:02( 34)( 6) 11:54( 35)( 4) 13:00( 36)( 3) 17:39( 37)( 4) 18:30( 38)( 4) 24:07( 39)( 4) 27:34( 40)( 4) 29:15( 41)( 4) 31:06( 42)( 5) 33:46( 43)( 5) 35:23( 44)( 5) 37:48( 45)( 5) 38:59( 46)( 5) 40:39( 47)( 5) 45:30( 48)( 5) 47:36( 49)( 5) 49:32( 50)( 5) 51:22( 51)( 5) 52:58( 52)( 5) 54:15( 53)( 5) 55:40(100)( 5)
6 Федоришкин Александр БАКЛАН КМС 51 1988 00:55:50 6 0:57( 31)( 1) 1:36( 32)( 3) 1:42( 33)( 2) 1:56( 34)( 4) 9:11( 35)( 15) 1:40( 36)( 19) 3:57( 37)( 3) 0:51( 38)( 8) 6:48( 39)( 11) 2:28( 40)( 2) 1:21( 41)( 3) 1:33( 42)( 1) 1:49( 43)( 2) 1:28( 44)( 3) 2:08( 45)( 4) 1:11( 46)( 3) 1:25( 47)( 3) 4:52( 48)( 5) 1:50( 49)( 2) 1:51( 50)( 3) 1:38( 51)( 5) 1:13( 52)( 2) 1:10( 53)( 1) 1:07(100)( 2)
0:57( 31)( 1) 2:33( 32)( 1) 4:15( 33)( 1) 6:11( 34)( 1) 15:22( 35)( 7) 17:02( 36)( 7) 20:59( 37)( 7) 21:50( 38)( 7) 28:38( 39)( 7) 31:06( 40)( 7) 32:27( 41)( 7) 34:00( 42)( 7) 35:49( 43)( 7) 37:17( 44)( 7) 39:25( 45)( 7) 40:36( 46)( 7) 42:01( 47)( 6) 46:53( 48)( 6) 48:43( 49)( 6) 50:34( 50)( 6) 52:12( 51)( 6) 53:25( 52)( 6) 54:35( 53)( 6) 55:42(100)( 6)
7 Быков Андрей АЗИМУТ-СПАРТАК МС 90 1995 00:59:05 7 1:09( 31)( 5) 1:40( 32)( 4) 1:49( 33)( 7) 2:15( 34)( 6) 7:20( 35)( 12) 0:58( 36)( 5) 3:59( 37)( 4) 1:06( 38)( 19) 5:03( 39)( 4) 3:13( 40)( 11) 1:35( 41)( 10) 1:52( 42)( 7) 2:32( 43)( 8) 1:36( 44)( 6) 2:54( 45)( 12) 1:24( 46)( 10) 1:36( 47)( 6) 5:18( 48)( 7) 1:54( 49)( 4) 4:22( 50)( 15) 1:25( 51)( 3) 1:23( 52)( 7) 1:12( 53)( 2) 1:23(100)( 6)
1:09( 31)( 5) 2:49( 32)( 3) 4:38( 33)( 5) 6:53( 34)( 4) 14:13( 35)( 5) 15:11( 36)( 5) 19:10( 37)( 5) 20:16( 38)( 5) 25:19( 39)( 6) 28:32( 40)( 6) 30:07( 41)( 6) 31:59( 42)( 6) 34:31( 43)( 6) 36:07( 44)( 6) 39:01( 45)( 6) 40:25( 46)( 6) 42:01( 47)( 6) 47:19( 48)( 7) 49:13( 49)( 7) 53:35( 50)( 7) 55:00( 51)( 7) 56:23( 52)( 7) 57:35( 53)( 7) 58:58(100)( 7)
8 Мальченков Алексей Смоленск 211 1970 01:03:26 8 3:09( 31)( 20) 2:00( 32)( 10) 2:13( 33)( 13) 2:23( 34)( 8) 6:39( 35)( 9) 1:26( 36)( 16) 5:07( 37)( 14) 0:53( 38)( 12) 5:28( 39)( 5) 3:35( 40)( 14) 1:34( 41)( 9) 1:51( 42)( 5) 2:17( 43)( 5) 1:43( 44)( 10) 2:24( 45)( 5) 1:19( 46)( 7) 2:16( 47)( 15) 6:03( 48)( 11) 2:19( 49)( 13) 2:04( 50)( 7) 1:42( 51)( 8) 1:39( 52)( 17) 1:36( 53)( 9) 1:37(100)( 13)
3:09( 31)( 20) 5:09( 32)( 19) 7:22( 33)( 18) 9:45( 34)( 14) 16:24( 35)( 11) 17:50( 36)( 12) 22:57( 37)( 11) 23:50( 38)( 11) 29:18( 39)( 9) 32:53( 40)( 9) 34:27( 41)( 10) 36:18( 42)( 8) 38:35( 43)( 8) 40:18( 44)( 8) 42:42( 45)( 8) 44:01( 46)( 8) 46:17( 47)( 8) 52:20( 48)( 8) 54:39( 49)( 8) 56:43( 50)( 8) 58:25( 51)( 8) 60:04( 52)( 8) 61:40( 53)( 8) 63:17(100)( 8)
9 Луковский Виталий АЗИМУТ-СПАРТАК КМС 15 1994 01:07:29 9 2:05( 31)( 15) 2:26( 32)( 16) 2:08( 33)( 12) 1:54( 34)( 3) 7:22( 35)( 13) 1:16( 36)( 12) 5:23( 37)( 18) 0:58( 38)( 15) 6:59( 39)( 14) 2:31( 40)( 3) 1:23( 41)( 4) 2:23( 42)( 14) 2:39( 43)( 9) 1:56( 44)( 14) 2:41( 45)( 10) 1:27( 46)( 11) 2:35( 47)( 18) 5:38( 48)( 10) 2:21( 49)( 16) 5:03( 50)( 19) 1:46( 51)( 9) 1:28( 52)( 9) 1:25( 53)( 7) 1:36(100)( 12)
2:05( 31)( 15) 4:31( 32)( 15) 6:39( 33)( 13) 8:33( 34)( 11) 15:55( 35)( 10) 17:11( 36)( 9) 22:34( 37)( 10) 23:32( 38)( 10) 30:31( 39)( 10) 33:02( 40)( 10) 34:25( 41)( 9) 36:48( 42)( 10) 39:27( 43)( 9) 41:23( 44)( 9) 44:04( 45)( 9) 45:31( 46)( 9) 48:06( 47)( 9) 53:44( 48)( 9) 56:05( 49)( 9) 61:08( 50)( 9) 62:54( 51)( 9) 64:22( 52)( 9) 65:47( 53)( 9) 67:23(100)( 9)
10 Федоришкин Вячеслав БАКЛАН I 84 1983 01:09:52 10 1:06( 31)( 2) 1:51( 32)( 8) 3:12( 33)( 20) 2:23( 34)( 8) 7:12( 35)( 11) 1:41( 36)( 20) 4:53( 37)( 10) 0:58( 38)( 15) 6:01( 39)( 9) 2:53( 40)( 6) 1:54( 41)( 15) 2:25( 42)( 17) 3:08( 43)( 13) 2:06( 44)( 18) 3:04( 45)( 13) 2:00( 46)( 20) 1:48( 47)( 11) 6:31( 48)( 16) 2:16( 49)( 9) 4:48( 50)( 17) 1:46( 51)( 9) 1:37( 52)( 16) 2:45( 53)( 19) 1:25(100)( 8)
1:06( 31)( 2) 2:57( 32)( 7) 6:09( 33)( 10) 8:32( 34)( 10) 15:44( 35)( 8) 17:25( 36)( 10) 22:18( 37)( 8) 23:16( 38)( 8) 29:17( 39)( 8) 32:10( 40)( 8) 34:04( 41)( 8) 36:29( 42)( 9) 39:37( 43)( 10) 41:43( 44)( 10) 44:47( 45)( 10) 46:47( 46)( 10) 48:35( 47)( 10) 55:06( 48)( 10) 57:22( 49)( 10) 62:10( 50)( 10) 63:56( 51)( 10) 65:33( 52)( 10) 68:18( 53)( 10) 69:43(100)( 10)
11 Заверач Илья ЗС I 18 1984 01:12:56 11 2:15( 31)( 17) 1:47( 32)( 7) 2:34( 33)( 18) 3:24( 34)( 16) 9:20( 35)( 17) 1:13( 36)( 10) 4:42( 37)( 8) 0:51( 38)( 8) 6:13( 39)( 10) 5:43( 40)( 19) 2:39( 41)( 19) 2:23( 42)( 14) 2:50( 43)( 12) 1:33( 44)( 4) 2:32( 45)( 8) 1:21( 46)( 9) 2:28( 47)( 17) 6:12( 48)( 13) 2:18( 49)( 12) 2:43( 50)( 10) 2:35( 51)( 18) 1:29( 52)( 10) 1:40( 53)( 13) 2:00(100)( 18)
2:15( 31)( 17) 4:02( 32)( 12) 6:36( 33)( 12) 10:00( 34)( 15) 19:20( 35)( 15) 20:33( 36)( 15) 25:15( 37)( 15) 26:06( 38)( 15) 32:19( 39)( 13) 38:02( 40)( 13) 40:41( 41)( 13) 43:04( 42)( 13) 45:54( 43)( 12) 47:27( 44)( 12) 49:59( 45)( 12) 51:20( 46)( 12) 53:48( 47)( 12) 60:00( 48)( 12) 62:18( 49)( 12) 65:01( 50)( 11) 67:36( 51)( 11) 69:05( 52)( 11) 70:45( 53)( 11) 72:45(100)( 11)
12 Захаренко Евгений ТОРПЕДО КМС 39 1997 01:13:51 12 1:21( 31)( 10) 3:43( 32)( 21) 2:04( 33)( 10) 7:09( 34)( 20) 6:29( 35)( 7) 0:51( 36)( 1) 5:00( 37)( 13) 0:45( 38)( 3) 8:17( 39)( 16) 4:09( 40)( 17) 2:45( 41)( 20) 2:18( 42)( 13) 2:46( 43)( 11) 1:40( 44)( 9) 2:35( 45)( 9) 1:36( 46)( 13) 1:31( 47)( 4) 5:25( 48)( 8) 3:03( 49)( 19) 4:04( 50)( 13) 2:20( 51)( 16) 1:20( 52)( 5) 1:15( 53)( 4) 1:19(100)( 5)
1:21( 31)( 10) 5:04( 32)( 18) 7:08( 33)( 17) 14:17( 34)( 19) 20:46( 35)( 16) 21:37( 36)( 16) 26:37( 37)( 16) 27:22( 38)( 16) 35:39( 39)( 14) 39:48( 40)( 14) 42:33( 41)( 16) 44:51( 42)( 16) 47:37( 43)( 15) 49:17( 44)( 15) 51:52( 45)( 14) 53:28( 46)( 14) 54:59( 47)( 14) 60:24( 48)( 13) 63:27( 49)( 13) 67:31( 50)( 13) 69:51( 51)( 13) 71:11( 52)( 13) 72:26( 53)( 12) 73:45(100)( 12)
13 Васькович Павел МЭТА КМС 69 1987 01:14:07 13 1:13( 31)( 8) 1:51( 32)( 8) 2:20( 33)( 15) 2:43( 34)( 13) 14:09( 35)( 20) 1:25( 36)( 15) 4:54( 37)( 12) 0:49( 38)( 5) 7:22( 39)( 15) 3:57( 40)( 16) 1:33( 41)( 8) 1:58( 42)( 9) 2:18( 43)( 6) 1:39( 44)( 8) 2:24( 45)( 5) 1:18( 46)( 6) 1:41( 47)( 9) 5:27( 48)( 9) 2:19( 49)( 13) 5:00( 50)( 18) 1:39( 51)( 7) 1:32( 52)( 12) 2:55( 53)( 20) 1:29(100)( 11)
1:13( 31)( 8) 3:04( 32)( 8) 5:24( 33)( 8) 8:07( 34)( 7) 22:16( 35)( 17) 23:41( 36)( 17) 28:35( 37)( 17) 29:24( 38)( 17) 36:46( 39)( 15) 40:43( 40)( 15) 42:16( 41)( 14) 44:14( 42)( 14) 46:32( 43)( 13) 48:11( 44)( 13) 50:35( 45)( 13) 51:53( 46)( 13) 53:34( 47)( 11) 59:01( 48)( 11) 61:20( 49)( 11) 66:20( 50)( 12) 67:59( 51)( 12) 69:31( 52)( 12) 72:26( 53)( 12) 73:55(100)( 13)
14 Рудаков Александр ПРОСТОР I 57 1991 01:20:51 14 1:48( 31)( 11) 2:03( 32)( 12) 2:14( 33)( 14) 2:16( 34)( 7) 8:06( 35)( 14) 1:14( 36)( 11) 6:25( 37)( 20) 0:51( 38)( 8) 12:14( 39)( 20) 3:39( 40)( 15) 1:39( 41)( 11) 2:03( 42)( 10) 4:58( 43)( 17) 1:53( 44)( 13) 6:31( 45)( 22) 1:36( 46)( 13) 1:53( 47)( 12) 6:17( 48)( 14) 2:09( 49)( 8) 4:04( 50)( 13) 2:07( 51)( 15) 1:25( 52)( 8) 1:29( 53)( 8) 1:48(100)( 17)
1:48( 31)( 11) 3:51( 32)( 10) 6:05( 33)( 9) 8:21( 34)( 9) 16:27( 35)( 12) 17:41( 36)( 11) 24:06( 37)( 12) 24:57( 38)( 12) 37:11( 39)( 16) 40:50( 40)( 16) 42:29( 41)( 15) 44:32( 42)( 15) 49:30( 43)( 16) 51:23( 44)( 16) 57:54( 45)( 16) 59:30( 46)( 16) 61:23( 47)( 16) 67:40( 48)( 16) 69:49( 49)( 16) 73:53( 50)( 17) 76:00( 51)( 16) 77:25( 52)( 16) 78:54( 53)( 14) 80:42(100)( 14)
15 Киселев Марат ТОРПЕДО II 79 1997 01:20:56 15 1:48( 31)( 11) 2:30( 32)( 18) 3:50( 33)( 21) 2:29( 34)( 11) 7:09( 35)( 10) 1:41( 36)( 20) 4:53( 37)( 10) 0:58( 38)( 15) 6:00( 39)( 8) 2:54( 40)( 7) 1:53( 41)( 14) 2:23( 42)( 14) 8:49( 43)( 21) 1:57( 44)( 15) 3:32( 45)( 17) 1:34( 46)( 12) 2:14( 47)( 14) 9:47( 48)( 18) 2:20( 49)( 15) 5:10( 50)( 21) 1:58( 51)( 13) 1:31( 52)( 11) 1:47( 53)( 15) 1:42(100)( 14)
1:48( 31)( 11) 4:18( 32)( 13) 8:08( 33)( 19) 10:37( 34)( 17) 17:46( 35)( 13) 19:27( 36)( 14) 24:20( 37)( 13) 25:18( 38)( 13) 31:18( 39)( 11) 34:12( 40)( 11) 36:05( 41)( 11) 38:28( 42)( 11) 47:17( 43)( 14) 49:14( 44)( 14) 52:46( 45)( 15) 54:20( 46)( 15) 56:34( 47)( 15) 66:21( 48)( 15) 68:41( 49)( 15) 73:51( 50)( 16) 75:49( 51)( 15) 77:20( 52)( 15) 79:07( 53)( 15) 80:49(100)( 15)
16 Рудников Владимир ЛОКОМОТИВ II 44 1986 01:21:43 16 2:07( 31)( 16) 2:44( 32)( 19) 1:59( 33)( 9) 2:50( 34)( 14) 6:11( 35)( 5) 1:12( 36)( 8) 5:22( 37)( 17) 0:53( 38)( 12) 15:53( 39)( 22) 3:12( 40)( 10) 1:40( 41)( 12) 2:16( 42)( 12) 7:32( 43)( 20) 2:03( 44)( 17) 3:28( 45)( 15) 1:42( 46)( 17) 1:54( 47)( 13) 6:09( 48)( 12) 2:17( 49)( 10) 2:23( 50)( 9) 2:21( 51)( 17) 1:41( 52)( 18) 1:39( 53)( 12) 2:02(100)( 19)
2:07( 31)( 16) 4:51( 32)( 17) 6:50( 33)( 15) 9:40( 34)( 13) 15:51( 35)( 9) 17:03( 36)( 8) 22:25( 37)( 9) 23:18( 38)( 9) 39:11( 39)( 17) 42:23( 40)( 17) 44:03( 41)( 17) 46:19( 42)( 17) 53:51( 43)( 17) 55:54( 44)( 17) 59:22( 45)( 17) 61:04( 46)( 17) 62:58( 47)( 17) 69:07( 48)( 17) 71:24( 49)( 17) 73:47( 50)( 15) 76:08( 51)( 17) 77:49( 52)( 17) 79:28( 53)( 16) 81:30(100)( 16)
17 Аникин Андрей ЗС I 75 1983 01:22:14 17 1:50( 31)( 13) 2:01( 32)( 11) 2:20( 33)( 15) 2:24( 34)( 10) 9:18( 35)( 16) 1:16( 36)( 12) 5:11( 37)( 16) 0:58( 38)( 15) 6:57( 39)( 13) 3:16( 40)( 12) 1:59( 41)( 16) 2:35( 42)( 18) 3:44( 43)( 16) 2:17( 44)( 19) 3:16( 45)( 14) 1:37( 46)( 16) 3:21( 47)( 20) 10:13( 48)( 20) 3:20( 49)( 20) 3:49( 50)( 12) 3:20( 51)( 19) 2:13( 52)( 20) 3:01( 53)( 21) 1:46(100)( 16)
1:50( 31)( 13) 3:51( 32)( 10) 6:11( 33)( 11) 8:35( 34)( 12) 17:53( 35)( 14) 19:09( 36)( 13) 24:20( 37)( 13) 25:18( 38)( 13) 32:15( 39)( 12) 35:31( 40)( 12) 37:30( 41)( 12) 40:05( 42)( 12) 43:49( 43)( 11) 46:06( 44)( 11) 49:22( 45)( 11) 50:59( 46)( 11) 54:20( 47)( 13) 64:33( 48)( 14) 67:53( 49)( 14) 71:42( 50)( 14) 75:02( 51)( 14) 77:15( 52)( 14) 80:16( 53)( 17) 82:02(100)( 17)
18 Богачев Константин ЗС I 42 1983 01:30:07 18 2:31( 31)( 19) 2:10( 32)( 14) 2:04( 33)( 10) 3:34( 34)( 17) 15:46( 35)( 21) 1:12( 36)( 8) 5:09( 37)( 15) 0:57( 38)( 14) 6:56( 39)( 12) 3:10( 40)( 9) 1:32( 41)( 7) 2:12( 42)( 11) 9:02( 43)( 22) 1:58( 44)( 16) 3:29( 45)( 16) 1:36( 46)( 13) 2:20( 47)( 16) 9:48( 48)( 19) 2:17( 49)( 10) 5:04( 50)( 20) 1:59( 51)( 14) 1:33( 52)( 13) 1:51( 53)( 16) 1:45(100)( 15)
2:31( 31)( 19) 4:41( 32)( 16) 6:45( 33)( 14) 10:19( 34)( 16) 26:05( 35)( 19) 27:17( 36)( 19) 32:26( 37)( 18) 33:23( 38)( 18) 40:19( 39)( 18) 43:29( 40)( 18) 45:01( 41)( 18) 47:13( 42)( 18) 56:15( 43)( 18) 58:13( 44)( 18) 61:42( 45)( 18) 63:18( 46)( 18) 65:38( 47)( 18) 75:26( 48)( 18) 77:43( 49)( 18) 82:47( 50)( 18) 84:46( 51)( 18) 86:19( 52)( 18) 88:10( 53)( 18) 89:55(100)( 18)
19 Бардашов Юрий АЗИМУТ-СПАРТАК I 4 01:39:38 19 23:15( 31)( 22) 2:19( 32)( 15) 1:57( 33)( 8) 3:15( 34)( 15) 6:16( 35)( 6) 1:16( 36)( 12) 6:32( 37)( 21) 0:48( 38)( 4) 11:07( 39)( 19) 5:29( 40)( 18) 2:08( 41)( 17) 2:47( 42)( 20) 3:22( 43)( 15) 1:52( 44)( 12) 3:45( 45)( 18) 2:27( 46)( 22) 1:47( 47)( 10) 8:00( 48)( 17) 2:28( 49)( 17) 2:11( 50)( 8) 1:50( 51)( 11) 1:35( 52)( 14) 1:36( 53)( 9) 1:27(100)( 10)
23:15( 31)( 22) 25:34( 32)( 22) 27:31( 33)( 22) 30:46( 34)( 21) 37:02( 35)( 20) 38:18( 36)( 20) 44:50( 37)( 20) 45:38( 38)( 20) 56:45( 39)( 20) 62:14( 40)( 20) 64:22( 41)( 20) 67:09( 42)( 20) 70:31( 43)( 20) 72:23( 44)( 20) 76:08( 45)( 20) 78:35( 46)( 20) 80:22( 47)( 20) 88:22( 48)( 19) 90:50( 49)( 19) 93:01( 50)( 19) 94:51( 51)( 19) 96:26( 52)( 19) 98:02( 53)( 19) 99:29(100)( 19)
20 Ярославский Федор БЫХОВ ЦТКИЭДИМ 94 1991 01:49:54 20 2:15( 31)( 17) 3:00( 32)( 20) 4:32( 33)( 22) 3:45( 34)( 19) 10:28( 35)( 19) 1:28( 36)( 18) 7:08( 37)( 22) 1:10( 38)( 20) 10:27( 39)( 18) 6:00( 40)( 20) 4:05( 41)( 22) 2:54( 42)( 21) 6:18( 43)( 19) 3:46( 44)( 21) 6:19( 45)( 21) 2:05( 46)( 21) 3:02( 47)( 19) 11:24( 48)( 21) 3:25( 49)( 21) 4:40( 50)( 16) 3:22( 51)( 20) 3:15( 52)( 21) 2:41( 53)( 18) 2:15(100)( 20)
2:15( 31)( 17) 5:15( 32)( 20) 9:47( 33)( 20) 13:32( 34)( 18) 24:00( 35)( 18) 25:28( 36)( 18) 32:36( 37)( 19) 33:46( 38)( 19) 44:13( 39)( 19) 50:13( 40)( 19) 54:18( 41)( 19) 57:12( 42)( 19) 63:30( 43)( 19) 67:16( 44)( 19) 73:35( 45)( 19) 75:40( 46)( 19) 78:42( 47)( 19) 90:06( 48)( 20) 93:31( 49)( 20) 98:11( 50)( 20) 101:33( 51)( 20) 104:48( 52)( 20) 107:29( 53)( 20) 109:44(100)( 20)
21 Плеханенко Виктор Каденс 82 1987 01:56:41 21 1:52( 31)( 14) 2:27( 32)( 17) 2:44( 33)( 19) 18:45( 34)( 21) 20:27( 35)( 22) 0:54( 36)( 3) 4:50( 37)( 9) 1:22( 38)( 21) 8:25( 39)( 17) 6:05( 40)( 21) 2:35( 41)( 18) 4:24( 42)( 22) 3:18( 43)( 14) 3:01( 44)( 20) 4:00( 45)( 19) 1:52( 46)( 18) 4:54( 47)( 22) 6:27( 48)( 15) 2:46( 49)( 18) 3:40( 50)( 11) 4:43( 51)( 21) 2:02( 52)( 19) 2:34( 53)( 17) 2:24(100)( 21)
1:52( 31)( 14) 4:19( 32)( 14) 7:03( 33)( 16) 25:48( 34)( 20) 46:15( 35)( 21) 47:09( 36)( 21) 51:59( 37)( 21) 53:21( 38)( 21) 61:46( 39)( 21) 67:51( 40)( 21) 70:26( 41)( 21) 74:50( 42)( 21) 78:08( 43)( 21) 81:09( 44)( 21) 85:09( 45)( 21) 87:01( 46)( 21) 91:55( 47)( 21) 98:22( 48)( 21) 101:08( 49)( 21) 104:48( 50)( 21) 109:31( 51)( 21) 111:33( 52)( 21) 114:07( 53)( 21) 116:31(100)( 21)
22 Сафонов Владимир БЫХОВ ЦТКИЭДИМ 29 1998 снят 3:16( 31)( 21) 4:34( 32)( 22) 2:25( 33)( 17) 29:11( 34)( 22) 10:02( 35)( 18) 2:47( 36)( 22) 5:57( 37)( 19) 2:05( 38)( 22) 13:54( 39)( 21) 8:05( 40)( 22) 3:23( 41)( 21) 2:43( 42)( 19) 6:17( 43)( 18) 3:46( 44)( 21) 4:01( 45)( 20) 1:55( 46)( 19) 4:25( 47)( 21)
3:16( 31)( 21) 7:50( 32)( 21) 10:15( 33)( 21) 39:26( 34)( 22) 49:28( 35)( 22) 52:15( 36)( 22) 58:12( 37)( 22) 60:17( 38)( 22) 74:11( 39)( 22) 82:16( 40)( 22) 85:39( 41)( 22) 88:22( 42)( 22) 94:39( 43)( 22) 98:25( 44)( 22) 102:26( 45)( 22) 104:21( 46)( 22) 108:46( 47)( 22)
Ж21, 16 КП, 6.200 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 53) 2( 52) 3( 51) 4( 50) 5( 38) 6( 35) 7( 46) 8( 42) 9( 41) 10( 40) 11( 44) 12( 45) 13( 47) 14( 32) 15( 31) 16(100)
1 Хлопкова Юлия ЭРИДАН МС 153 1975 00:46:46 1 1:39( 53)( 4) 1:32( 52)( 2) 1:48( 51)( 2) 1:35( 50)( 1) 5:44( 38)( 4) 6:06( 35)( 1) 2:51( 46)( 4) 4:36( 42)( 3) 1:59( 41)( 1) 1:37( 40)( 1) 3:11( 44)( 1) 2:41( 45)( 2) 2:55( 47)( 1) 4:25( 32)( 1) 2:07( 31)( 1) 1:50(100)( 3)
1:39( 53)( 4) 3:11( 52)( 2) 4:59( 51)( 2) 6:34( 50)( 1) 12:18( 38)( 2) 18:24( 35)( 1) 21:15( 46)( 2) 25:51( 42)( 1) 27:50( 41)( 1) 29:27( 40)( 1) 32:38( 44)( 1) 35:19( 45)( 1) 38:14( 47)( 1) 42:39( 32)( 1) 44:46( 31)( 1) 46:36(100)( 1)
2 Каржова Марина АЗИМУТ-СПАРТАК 148 00:47:44 2 1:20( 53)( 1) 1:54( 52)( 4) 1:31( 51)( 1) 2:17( 50)( 4) 5:01( 38)( 2) 6:39( 35)( 2) 2:29( 46)( 1) 5:22( 42)( 4) 2:15( 41)( 2) 1:38( 40)( 2) 3:11( 44)( 1) 2:39( 45)( 1) 2:55( 47)( 1) 4:25( 32)( 1) 2:08( 31)( 2) 1:50(100)( 3)
1:20( 53)( 1) 3:14( 52)( 4) 4:45( 51)( 1) 7:02( 50)( 2) 12:03( 38)( 1) 18:42( 35)( 2) 21:11( 46)( 1) 26:33( 42)( 2) 28:48( 41)( 2) 30:26( 40)( 2) 33:37( 44)( 2) 36:16( 45)( 2) 39:11( 47)( 2) 43:36( 32)( 2) 45:44( 31)( 2) 47:34(100)( 2)
3 Буякова Оксана СИЛЬВАНЛЮКС МС 133 1990 00:51:25 3 1:33( 53)( 2) 1:38( 52)( 3) 3:44( 51)( 8) 1:36( 50)( 2) 4:47( 38)( 1) 7:10( 35)( 4) 2:37( 46)( 2) 4:32( 42)( 2) 2:47( 41)( 4) 1:42( 40)( 3) 3:12( 44)( 3) 3:31( 45)( 5) 3:00( 47)( 3) 5:29( 32)( 3) 2:11( 31)( 3) 1:46(100)( 1)
1:33( 53)( 2) 3:11( 52)( 2) 6:55( 51)( 5) 8:31( 50)( 4) 13:18( 38)( 4) 20:28( 35)( 3) 23:05( 46)( 3) 27:37( 42)( 3) 30:24( 41)( 3) 32:06( 40)( 3) 35:18( 44)( 3) 38:49( 45)( 3) 41:49( 47)( 3) 47:18( 32)( 3) 49:29( 31)( 3) 51:15(100)( 3)
4 Гогорева Инна ЗС МС 137 1973 01:02:34 4 1:36( 53)( 3) 1:29( 52)( 1) 2:38( 51)( 7) 1:50( 50)( 3) 5:14( 38)( 3) 9:51( 35)( 8) 2:46( 46)( 3) 4:29( 42)( 1) 2:34( 41)( 3) 8:45( 40)( 6) 3:58( 44)( 5) 3:16( 45)( 3) 3:34( 47)( 5) 5:42( 32)( 4) 2:51( 31)( 5) 1:49(100)( 2)
1:36( 53)( 3) 3:05( 52)( 1) 5:43( 51)( 3) 7:33( 50)( 3) 12:47( 38)( 3) 22:38( 35)( 4) 25:24( 46)( 4) 29:53( 42)( 4) 32:27( 41)( 4) 41:12( 40)( 4) 45:10( 44)( 5) 48:26( 45)( 4) 52:00( 47)( 5) 57:42( 32)( 4) 60:33( 31)( 4) 62:22(100)( 4)
5 Марус Елена МЕРИДИАН БОБРУЙСК I 143 1989 01:03:21 5 2:13( 53)( 5) 2:24( 52)( 8) 1:51( 51)( 3) 2:51( 50)( 5) 6:39( 38)( 5) 7:06( 35)( 3) 5:53( 46)( 7) 6:29( 42)( 5) 3:43( 41)( 7) 2:08( 40)( 4) 3:48( 44)( 4) 3:22( 45)( 4) 3:20( 47)( 4) 6:32( 32)( 5) 2:47( 31)( 4) 2:05(100)( 6)
2:13( 53)( 5) 4:37( 52)( 5) 6:28( 51)( 4) 9:19( 50)( 5) 15:58( 38)( 5) 23:04( 35)( 5) 28:57( 46)( 5) 35:26( 42)( 5) 39:09( 41)( 5) 41:17( 40)( 5) 45:05( 44)( 4) 48:27( 45)( 5) 51:47( 47)( 4) 58:19( 32)( 5) 61:06( 31)( 5) 63:11(100)( 5)
6 Гомонова Наталья БАКЛАН КМС 165 1990 01:15:31 6 4:44( 53)( 7) 2:00( 52)( 5) 2:06( 51)( 4) 3:10( 50)( 7) 9:55( 38)( 8) 7:54( 35)( 5) 5:53( 46)( 7) 6:43( 42)( 6) 3:51( 41)( 8) 2:23( 40)( 5) 4:40( 44)( 7) 5:22( 45)( 8) 3:59( 47)( 6) 7:01( 32)( 6) 3:43( 31)( 6) 1:58(100)( 5)
4:44( 53)( 7) 6:44( 52)( 7) 8:50( 51)( 7) 12:00( 50)( 7) 21:55( 38)( 8) 29:49( 35)( 8) 35:42( 46)( 8) 42:25( 42)( 8) 46:16( 41)( 8) 48:39( 40)( 6) 53:19( 44)( 6) 58:41( 45)( 6) 62:40( 47)( 6) 69:41( 32)( 6) 73:24( 31)( 6) 75:22(100)( 6)
7 Пахомова Виктория МЕРИДИАН БОБРУЙСК I 168 1996 01:22:38 7 3:17( 53)( 6) 2:12( 52)( 7) 2:12( 51)( 6) 3:08( 50)( 6) 8:04( 38)( 7) 8:06( 35)( 7) 3:49( 46)( 5) 8:16( 42)( 7) 3:05( 41)( 6) 12:15( 40)( 7) 4:43( 44)( 8) 4:20( 45)( 7) 4:41( 47)( 7) 7:26( 32)( 7) 4:35( 31)( 8) 2:18(100)( 8)
3:17( 53)( 6) 5:29( 52)( 6) 7:41( 51)( 6) 10:49( 50)( 6) 18:53( 38)( 6) 26:59( 35)( 6) 30:48( 46)( 6) 39:04( 42)( 6) 42:09( 41)( 6) 54:24( 40)( 7) 59:07( 44)( 7) 63:27( 45)( 7) 68:08( 47)( 7) 75:34( 32)( 7) 80:09( 31)( 7) 82:27(100)( 7)
8 Вараниковская Екатерина МЕРИДИАН БОБРУЙСК I 160 1995 01:24:29 8 5:27( 53)( 8) 2:05( 52)( 6) 2:06( 51)( 4) 3:18( 50)( 8) 7:59( 38)( 6) 8:01( 35)( 6) 3:49( 46)( 5) 8:16( 42)( 7) 3:04( 41)( 5) 12:26( 40)( 8) 4:39( 44)( 6) 4:11( 45)( 6) 4:43( 47)( 8) 7:35( 32)( 8) 4:28( 31)( 7) 2:12(100)( 7)
5:27( 53)( 8) 7:32( 52)( 8) 9:38( 51)( 8) 12:56( 50)( 8) 20:55( 38)( 7) 28:56( 35)( 7) 32:45( 46)( 7) 41:01( 42)( 7) 44:05( 41)( 7) 56:31( 40)( 8) 61:10( 44)( 8) 65:21( 45)( 8) 70:04( 47)( 8) 77:39( 32)( 8) 82:07( 31)( 8) 84:19(100)( 8)
9 Домнич Наталья ОРИФЛЕЙМ II 172 1974 сошел
М35, 16 КП, 6.200 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 53) 2( 52) 3( 51) 4( 50) 5( 38) 6( 35) 7( 46) 8( 42) 9( 41) 10( 40) 11( 44) 12( 45) 13( 47) 14( 32) 15( 31) 16(100)
1 Ходяков Виталий БОБРУЙСК МЕРИДИАН II 187 1974 01:09:13 1 3:16( 53)( 2) 2:24( 52)( 3) 1:56( 51)( 1) 2:14( 50)( 1) 8:02( 38)( 3) 12:25( 35)( 2) 2:57( 46)( 1) 5:50( 42)( 1) 2:19( 41)( 1) 2:38( 40)( 1) 3:38( 44)( 1) 4:53( 45)( 2) 4:13( 47)( 1) 6:52( 32)( 1) 3:42( 31)( 2) 1:43(100)( 1)
3:16( 53)( 2) 5:40( 52)( 2) 7:36( 51)( 1) 9:50( 50)( 1) 17:52( 38)( 2) 30:17( 35)( 2) 33:14( 46)( 2) 39:04( 42)( 2) 41:23( 41)( 2) 44:01( 40)( 2) 47:39( 44)( 1) 52:32( 45)( 1) 56:45( 47)( 1) 63:37( 32)( 1) 67:19( 31)( 1) 69:02(100)( 1)
2 Крееренко Дмитрий ЗС II 177 1978 01:10:46 2 2:02( 53)( 1) 2:00( 52)( 1) 3:43( 51)( 2) 2:30( 50)( 2) 7:24( 38)( 1) 9:11( 35)( 1) 3:56( 46)( 2) 7:04( 42)( 2) 3:25( 41)( 2) 2:45( 40)( 2) 5:09( 44)( 3) 4:13( 45)( 1) 4:19( 47)( 2) 7:27( 32)( 2) 3:18( 31)( 1) 2:09(100)( 3)
2:02( 53)( 1) 4:02( 52)( 1) 7:45( 51)( 2) 10:15( 50)( 2) 17:39( 38)( 1) 26:50( 35)( 1) 30:46( 46)( 1) 37:50( 42)( 1) 41:15( 41)( 1) 44:00( 40)( 1) 49:09( 44)( 2) 53:22( 45)( 2) 57:41( 47)( 2) 65:08( 32)( 2) 68:26( 31)( 2) 70:35(100)( 2)
3 Войтицкий Алексей ЛИЧНО 182 1980 01:39:55 3 9:15( 53)( 3) 2:20( 52)( 2) 3:59( 51)( 3) 3:20( 50)( 3) 7:53( 38)( 2) 12:33( 35)( 3) 12:51( 46)( 3) 10:17( 42)( 3) 4:22( 41)( 3) 2:58( 40)( 3) 4:32( 44)( 2) 5:39( 45)( 3) 4:33( 47)( 3) 9:16( 32)( 3) 4:05( 31)( 3) 1:47(100)( 2)
9:15( 53)( 3) 11:35( 52)( 3) 15:34( 51)( 3) 18:54( 50)( 3) 26:47( 38)( 3) 39:20( 35)( 3) 52:11( 46)( 3) 62:28( 42)( 3) 66:50( 41)( 3) 69:48( 40)( 3) 74:20( 44)( 3) 79:59( 45)( 3) 84:32( 47)( 3) 93:48( 32)( 3) 97:53( 31)( 3) 99:40(100)( 3)
Ж35, 14 КП, 5.400 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 48) 2( 38) 3( 35) 4( 41) 5( 42) 6( 44) 7( 43) 8( 40) 9( 34) 10( 36) 11( 32) 12( 31) 13( 50) 14(100)
1 Кулешова Инна ЗС II 151 1976 01:11:58 1 5:50( 48)( 1) 3:22( 38)( 1) 9:50( 35)( 1) 14:03( 41)( 1) 4:55( 42)( 1) 2:55( 44)( 1) 4:06( 43)( 1) 2:53( 40)( 1) 5:48( 34)( 1) 6:26( 36)( 1) 3:31( 32)( 1) 3:57( 31)( 1) 3:21( 50)( 1) 0:53(100)( 1)
5:50( 48)( 1) 9:12( 38)( 1) 19:02( 35)( 1) 33:05( 41)( 1) 38:00( 42)( 1) 40:55( 44)( 1) 45:01( 43)( 1) 47:54( 40)( 1) 53:42( 34)( 1) 60:08( 36)( 1) 63:39( 32)( 1) 67:36( 31)( 1) 70:57( 50)( 1) 71:50(100)( 1)
М45, 14 КП, 5.400 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 48) 2( 38) 3( 35) 4( 41) 5( 42) 6( 44) 7( 43) 8( 40) 9( 34) 10( 36) 11( 32) 12( 31) 13( 50) 14(100)
1 Петров Александр ТОРПЕДО КМС 171 1961 00:39:29 1 1:24( 48)( 1) 2:14( 38)( 1) 6:02( 35)( 3) 6:14( 41)( 1) 1:55( 42)( 1) 2:05( 44)( 1) 2:54( 43)( 7) 2:00( 40)( 1) 2:41( 34)( 1) 4:16( 36)( 3) 2:55( 32)( 4) 2:03( 31)( 1) 1:53( 50)( 1) 0:45(100)( 2)
1:24( 48)( 1) 3:38( 38)( 1) 9:40( 35)( 1) 15:54( 41)( 1) 17:49( 42)( 1) 19:54( 44)( 1) 22:48( 43)( 1) 24:48( 40)( 1) 27:29( 34)( 1) 31:45( 36)( 1) 34:40( 32)( 1) 36:43( 31)( 1) 38:36( 50)( 1) 39:21(100)( 1)
2 Соболев Олег МЭТА СМОЛЕНСК КМС 156 1967 00:42:48 2 1:26( 48)( 2) 2:22( 38)( 2) 6:31( 35)( 5) 6:30( 41)( 2) 2:13( 42)( 2) 2:11( 44)( 2) 2:08( 43)( 2) 2:09( 40)( 3) 3:05( 34)( 2) 5:29( 36)( 8) 2:45( 32)( 1) 2:56( 31)( 5) 2:00( 50)( 3) 0:52(100)( 6)
1:26( 48)( 2) 3:48( 38)( 2) 10:19( 35)( 3) 16:49( 41)( 2) 19:02( 42)( 2) 21:13( 44)( 2) 23:21( 43)( 2) 25:30( 40)( 2) 28:35( 34)( 2) 34:04( 36)( 2) 36:49( 32)( 2) 39:45( 31)( 2) 41:45( 50)( 2) 42:37(100)( 2)
3 Луговцов Алексей АЗИМУТ-СПАРТАК I 176 1961 00:44:42 3 1:41( 48)( 3) 2:56( 38)( 6) 6:54( 35)( 7) 6:44( 41)( 4) 2:21( 42)( 3) 2:25( 44)( 4) 2:09( 43)( 3) 2:16( 40)( 6) 3:16( 34)( 3) 4:54( 36)( 4) 3:09( 32)( 7) 2:17( 31)( 3) 2:32( 50)( 7) 0:59(100)( 9)
1:41( 48)( 3) 4:37( 38)( 4) 11:31( 35)( 4) 18:15( 41)( 4) 20:36( 42)( 3) 23:01( 44)( 3) 25:10( 43)( 3) 27:26( 40)( 3) 30:42( 34)( 3) 35:36( 36)( 3) 38:45( 32)( 3) 41:02( 31)( 3) 43:34( 50)( 3) 44:33(100)( 3)
4 Воронов Сергей АЛЬКОР I 188 1971 00:45:07 4 1:41( 48)( 3) 2:24( 38)( 3) 6:12( 35)( 4) 7:07( 41)( 5) 3:30( 42)( 7) 2:58( 44)( 9) 1:58( 43)( 1) 2:09( 40)( 3) 4:33( 34)( 8) 4:14( 36)( 1) 3:03( 32)( 5) 2:21( 31)( 4) 1:57( 50)( 2) 0:51(100)( 5)
1:41( 48)( 3) 4:05( 38)( 3) 10:17( 35)( 2) 17:24( 41)( 3) 20:54( 42)( 4) 23:52( 44)( 4) 25:50( 43)( 4) 27:59( 40)( 4) 32:32( 34)( 4) 36:46( 36)( 4) 39:49( 32)( 4) 42:10( 31)( 4) 44:07( 50)( 4) 44:58(100)( 4)
5 Бендик Иван ЗС I 189 1967 00:48:07 5 2:53( 48)( 8) 4:40( 38)( 10) 5:59( 35)( 1) 6:42( 41)( 3) 2:35( 42)( 4) 2:52( 44)( 8) 2:58( 43)( 8) 2:13( 40)( 5) 4:50( 34)( 9) 4:14( 36)( 1) 2:48( 32)( 2) 2:11( 31)( 2) 2:23( 50)( 5) 0:41(100)( 1)
2:53( 48)( 8) 7:33( 38)( 10) 13:32( 35)( 8) 20:14( 41)( 5) 22:49( 42)( 5) 25:41( 44)( 5) 28:39( 43)( 5) 30:52( 40)( 5) 35:42( 34)( 7) 39:56( 36)( 5) 42:44( 32)( 5) 44:55( 31)( 5) 47:18( 50)( 5) 47:59(100)( 5)
6 Черный Павел ГУДО ПАРУСА КМС 173 1964 00:50:37 6 3:53( 48)( 10) 2:44( 38)( 5) 7:50( 35)( 8) 7:41( 41)( 8) 2:57( 42)( 6) 2:22( 44)( 3) 2:16( 43)( 4) 2:16( 40)( 6) 3:42( 34)( 4) 5:20( 36)( 6) 3:07( 32)( 6) 3:02( 31)( 6) 2:23( 50)( 5) 0:52(100)( 6)
3:53( 48)( 10) 6:37( 38)( 9) 14:27( 35)( 10) 22:08( 41)( 9) 25:05( 42)( 7) 27:27( 44)( 7) 29:43( 43)( 7) 31:59( 40)( 7) 35:41( 34)( 6) 41:01( 36)( 6) 44:08( 32)( 6) 47:10( 31)( 6) 49:33( 50)( 6) 50:25(100)( 6)
7 Александров Станислав ЛОКОМОТИВ II 167 1965 00:53:07 7 3:29( 48)( 9) 2:32( 38)( 4) 6:01( 35)( 2) 10:26( 41)( 10) 4:32( 42)( 9) 2:29( 44)( 5) 2:29( 43)( 5) 2:08( 40)( 2) 4:01( 34)( 6) 4:59( 36)( 5) 2:50( 32)( 3) 3:17( 31)( 8) 2:47( 50)( 8) 0:55(100)( 8)
3:29( 48)( 9) 6:01( 38)( 7) 12:02( 35)( 5) 22:28( 41)( 10) 27:00( 42)( 10) 29:29( 44)( 10) 31:58( 43)( 10) 34:06( 40)( 9) 38:07( 34)( 8) 43:06( 36)( 7) 45:56( 32)( 7) 49:13( 31)( 7) 52:00( 50)( 7) 52:55(100)( 7)
8 Киселев Артем ТОРПЕДО II 162 1969 00:53:38 8 2:24( 48)( 7) 2:59( 38)( 7) 7:50( 35)( 8) 7:57( 41)( 9) 2:38( 42)( 5) 3:01( 44)( 10) 2:32( 43)( 6) 2:30( 40)( 8) 3:49( 34)( 5) 7:48( 36)( 10) 3:32( 32)( 9) 3:17( 31)( 8) 2:19( 50)( 4) 0:50(100)( 4)
2:24( 48)( 7) 5:23( 38)( 6) 13:13( 35)( 7) 21:10( 41)( 7) 23:48( 42)( 6) 26:49( 44)( 6) 29:21( 43)( 6) 31:51( 40)( 6) 35:40( 34)( 5) 43:28( 36)( 8) 47:00( 32)( 8) 50:17( 31)( 8) 52:36( 50)( 8) 53:26(100)( 8)
9 Дыко Дмитрий СМОЛЕНСК II 196 1969 00:59:06 9 2:20( 48)( 6) 3:46( 38)( 9) 6:47( 35)( 6) 7:28( 41)( 6) 4:45( 42)( 10) 2:35( 44)( 6) 3:49( 43)( 10) 2:32( 40)( 9) 7:34( 34)( 10) 5:21( 36)( 7) 3:19( 32)( 8) 3:32( 31)( 10) 4:22( 50)( 9) 0:47(100)( 3)
2:20( 48)( 6) 6:06( 38)( 8) 12:53( 35)( 6) 20:21( 41)( 6) 25:06( 42)( 8) 27:41( 44)( 8) 31:30( 43)( 8) 34:02( 40)( 8) 41:36( 34)( 10) 46:57( 36)( 10) 50:16( 32)( 10) 53:48( 31)( 10) 58:10( 50)( 10) 58:57(100)( 9)
10 Дроздов Игорь ЗС II 179 1968 00:59:36 10 1:58( 48)( 5) 3:11( 38)( 8) 8:49( 35)( 10) 7:36( 41)( 7) 4:07( 42)( 8) 2:45( 44)( 7) 3:18( 43)( 9) 2:36( 40)( 10) 4:07( 34)( 7) 6:34( 36)( 9) 4:42( 32)( 10) 3:02( 31)( 6) 5:24( 50)( 10) 1:16(100)( 10)
1:58( 48)( 5) 5:09( 38)( 5) 13:58( 35)( 9) 21:34( 41)( 8) 25:41( 42)( 9) 28:26( 44)( 9) 31:44( 43)( 9) 34:20( 40)( 10) 38:27( 34)( 9) 45:01( 36)( 9) 49:43( 32)( 9) 52:45( 31)( 9) 58:09( 50)( 9) 59:25(100)( 10)
Ж45, 12 КП, 5.200 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 37) 2( 35) 3( 46) 4( 47) 5( 36) 6( 34) 7( 54) 8( 41) 9( 45) 10( 32) 11( 31) 12(100)
1 Сухвалова Людмила ВИТЯЗЬ 159 1968 00:55:58 1 3:42( 37)( 1) 7:29( 35)( 1) 3:48( 46)( 3) 3:59( 47)( 4) 3:55( 36)( 2) 6:22( 34)( 1) 1:45( 54)( 1) 5:24( 41)( 3) 6:19( 45)( 1) 9:07( 32)( 2) 2:15( 31)( 1) 1:41(100)( 1)
3:42( 37)( 1) 11:11( 35)( 1) 14:59( 46)( 1) 18:58( 47)( 3) 22:53( 36)( 2) 29:15( 34)( 2) 31:00( 54)( 2) 36:24( 41)( 2) 42:43( 45)( 2) 51:50( 32)( 2) 54:05( 31)( 1) 55:46(100)( 1)
2 Когутенко Тамара АЛЬКОР I 163 1954 00:56:37 2 4:56( 37)( 4) 8:02( 35)( 3) 3:14( 46)( 2) 2:39( 47)( 2) 4:12( 36)( 3) 6:22( 34)( 1) 1:46( 54)( 2) 4:07( 41)( 2) 7:06( 45)( 2) 9:20( 32)( 3) 2:52( 31)( 2) 1:49(100)( 2)
4:56( 37)( 4) 12:58( 35)( 3) 16:12( 46)( 3) 18:51( 47)( 2) 23:03( 36)( 3) 29:25( 34)( 3) 31:11( 54)( 3) 35:18( 41)( 1) 42:24( 45)( 1) 51:44( 32)( 1) 54:36( 31)( 2) 56:25(100)( 2)
3 Петрова Оксана АЗИМУТ-СПАРТАК I 164 1966 01:01:43 3 4:30( 37)( 2) 7:30( 35)( 2) 3:01( 46)( 1) 2:18( 47)( 1) 3:27( 36)( 1) 6:33( 34)( 3) 1:46( 54)( 2) 8:37( 41)( 4) 8:55( 45)( 4) 9:03( 32)( 1) 3:23( 31)( 3) 2:26(100)( 4)
4:30( 37)( 2) 12:00( 35)( 2) 15:01( 46)( 2) 17:19( 47)( 1) 20:46( 36)( 1) 27:19( 34)( 1) 29:05( 54)( 1) 37:42( 41)( 3) 46:37( 45)( 3) 55:40( 32)( 3) 59:03( 31)( 3) 61:29(100)( 3)
4 Лебедева Елена БГУ I 210 1960 01:04:59 4 4:42( 37)( 3) 11:11( 35)( 4) 4:46( 46)( 4) 2:54( 47)( 3) 4:30( 36)( 4) 7:05( 34)( 4) 2:05( 54)( 4) 3:57( 41)( 1) 7:08( 45)( 3) 10:12( 32)( 4) 4:15( 31)( 4) 2:01(100)( 3)
4:42( 37)( 3) 15:53( 35)( 4) 20:39( 46)( 4) 23:33( 47)( 4) 28:03( 36)( 4) 35:08( 34)( 4) 37:13( 54)( 4) 41:10( 41)( 4) 48:18( 45)( 4) 58:30( 32)( 4) 62:45( 31)( 4) 64:46(100)( 4)
М55, 12 КП, 5.200 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 37) 2( 35) 3( 46) 4( 47) 5( 36) 6( 34) 7( 54) 8( 41) 9( 45) 10( 32) 11( 31) 12(100)
Ж55, 9 КП, 3.800 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 32) 2( 47) 3( 36) 4( 38) 5( 37) 6( 31) 7( 51) 8( 49) 9(100)
М60, 12 КП, 5.200 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 37) 2( 35) 3( 46) 4( 47) 5( 36) 6( 34) 7( 54) 8( 41) 9( 45) 10( 32) 11( 31) 12(100)
1 Триденский Геннадий ПЕЛЕНГ-ВЫМПЕЛ I 197 1955 00:44:35 1 3:03( 37)( 1) 6:26( 35)( 1) 2:50( 46)( 1) 1:49( 47)( 1) 3:12( 36)( 2) 5:14( 34)( 3) 1:27( 54)( 2) 3:09( 41)( 1) 5:23( 45)( 1) 8:15( 32)( 2) 2:10( 31)( 1) 1:28(100)( 1)
3:03( 37)( 1) 9:29( 35)( 1) 12:19( 46)( 1) 14:08( 47)( 1) 17:20( 36)( 1) 22:34( 34)( 1) 24:01( 54)( 1) 27:10( 41)( 1) 32:33( 45)( 1) 40:48( 32)( 1) 42:58( 31)( 1) 44:26(100)( 1)
2 Языков Леонид СШ8 I 199 1956 00:50:24 2 3:31( 37)( 2) 7:04( 35)( 3) 2:54( 46)( 2) 3:33( 47)( 3) 3:28( 36)( 3) 5:16( 34)( 4) 1:33( 54)( 3) 3:36( 41)( 2) 5:40( 45)( 2) 7:56( 32)( 1) 3:29( 31)( 4) 2:13(100)( 3)
3:31( 37)( 2) 10:35( 35)( 3) 13:29( 46)( 2) 17:02( 47)( 3) 20:30( 36)( 3) 25:46( 34)( 3) 27:19( 54)( 3) 30:55( 41)( 2) 36:35( 45)( 2) 44:31( 32)( 2) 48:00( 31)( 2) 50:13(100)( 2)
3 Парфенов Сергей ПЕЛЕНГ-ВЫМПЕЛ II 201 1956 01:07:32 3 3:47( 37)( 3) 6:41( 35)( 2) 3:15( 46)( 4) 2:10( 47)( 2) 3:07( 36)( 1) 4:49( 34)( 1) 1:13( 54)( 1) 6:57( 41)( 4) 21:07( 45)( 3) 9:40( 32)( 3) 2:28( 31)( 2) 2:08(100)( 2)
3:47( 37)( 3) 10:28( 35)( 2) 13:43( 46)( 3) 15:53( 47)( 2) 19:00( 36)( 2) 23:49( 34)( 2) 25:02( 54)( 2) 31:59( 41)( 3) 53:06( 45)( 3) 62:46( 32)( 3) 65:14( 31)( 3) 67:22(100)( 3)
4 Трифоненко Василий ЧЕРИКОВ III 198 1952 01:16:12 4 4:22( 37)( 4) 7:04( 35)( 3) 3:06( 46)( 3) 3:36( 47)( 4) 3:28( 36)( 3) 5:11( 34)( 2) 1:36( 54)( 4) 3:37( 41)( 3) 25:33( 45)( 4) 12:47( 32)( 4) 3:09( 31)( 3) 2:31(100)( 4)
4:22( 37)( 4) 11:26( 35)( 4) 14:32( 46)( 4) 18:08( 47)( 4) 21:36( 36)( 4) 26:47( 34)( 4) 28:23( 54)( 4) 32:00( 41)( 4) 57:33( 45)( 4) 70:20( 32)( 4) 73:29( 31)( 4) 76:00(100)( 4)
Ж60, 9 КП, 3.800 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 32) 2( 47) 3( 36) 4( 38) 5( 37) 6( 31) 7( 51) 8( 49) 9(100)
1 Стрельцова Татьяна ТОРПЕДО II 180 1953 00:50:06 1 5:36( 32)( 1) 8:13( 47)( 1) 4:19( 36)( 1) 7:08( 38)( 1) 2:15( 37)( 1) 6:21( 31)( 1) 8:42( 51)( 1) 3:58( 49)( 1) 3:34(100)( 1)
5:36( 32)( 1) 13:49( 47)( 1) 18:08( 36)( 1) 25:16( 38)( 1) 27:31( 37)( 1) 33:52( 31)( 1) 42:34( 51)( 1) 46:32( 49)( 1) 50:06(100)( 1)
OPEN, 9 КП, 3.800 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 32) 2( 47) 3( 36) 4( 38) 5( 37) 6( 31) 7( 51) 8( 49) 9(100)
1 Смакауз Ирина ЗС II 1 1966 01:32:36 1 10:26( 32)( 1) 15:35( 47)( 1) 8:26( 36)( 1) 7:57( 38)( 3) 2:52( 37)( 1) 19:16( 31)( 3) 17:49( 51)( 3) 6:39( 49)( 3) 3:23(100)( 3)
10:26( 32)( 1) 26:01( 47)( 1) 34:27( 36)( 1) 42:24( 38)( 1) 45:16( 37)( 1) 64:32( 31)( 1) 82:21( 51)( 1) 89:00( 49)( 1) 92:23(100)( 1)
2 Курсакова Елена АЗИМУТ-СПАРТАК 280 01:42:57 2 22:05( 32)( 2) 31:11( 47)( 3) 11:00( 36)( 3) 7:42( 38)( 2) 3:31( 37)( 2) 10:05( 31)( 1) 9:05( 51)( 2) 4:53( 49)( 2) 3:04(100)( 1)
22:05( 32)( 2) 53:16( 47)( 2) 64:16( 36)( 2) 71:58( 38)( 2) 75:29( 37)( 2) 85:34( 31)( 2) 94:39( 51)( 2) 99:32( 49)( 2) 102:36(100)( 2)
3 Авдеенко Алла АЗИМУТ-СПАРТАК 3 01:42:57 = 2 4342:12( 32)( 3) 31:10( 47)( 2) 10:57( 36)( 2) 7:27( 38)( 1) 3:45( 37)( 3) 10:09( 31)( 2) 9:02( 51)( 1) 4:48( 49)( 1) 3:06(100)( 2)
4342:12( 32)( 3) 4373:22( 47)( 3) 4384:19( 36)( 3) 4391:46( 38)( 3) 4395:31( 37)( 3) 4405:40( 31)( 3) 4414:42( 51)( 3) 4419:30( 49)( 3) 4422:36(100)( 3)
Главный судья КИРЕЕВА СВЕТЛАНА
Главный секретарь КАРЖОВ ПАВЕЛ