Первенство Сш№5
25.05.19,
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
Ж12, 7 КП, 0.500 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Хрипелевская Ксения СШ5 24 00:06:11 +00:00 1
2 Холкова Мария СШ5 6 2007 00:07:54 +01:43 2
3 Клепчукова Владислава СШ5 46 2007 00:08:20 +02:09 3
4 Шумская Юлия СШ5 8 2006 00:08:43 +02:32 4
5 Зайцава Татьяна СШ5 7 2007 00:08:52 +02:41 5
6 Таборко Елизавета СШ5 9 2007 00:08:55 +02:44 6
7 Гущо Ангелина СШ5 14 2007 00:08:57 +02:46 7
8 Кондратова Алина СШ5 15 2008 00:09:05 +02:54 8
9 Каролик Каралина СШ5 40 2008 00:09:44 +03:33 9
10 Козлова Валерия СШ5 12 2009 00:11:45 +05:34 10
11 Щиглова Доминика СШ5 41 2008 00:15:10 +08:59 11
12 Майстрова Алена СШ5 11 2009
13 Сидаренко Елизавета СШ5 32 2008
М12, 7 КП, 0.500 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Зайцев Артур СШ5 25 2008 00:05:23 +00:00 1
2 Петров Кирил СШ5 4 2007 00:06:07 +00:44 2
3 Маевский Александр СШ5 2 2006 00:06:47 +01:24 3
4 Прокорцов Александр СШ5 29 2007 00:07:26 +02:03 4
5 Грушин Водим СШ5 1 2006 00:07:46 +02:23 5
6 Терехов Алексей СШ5 35 2009 00:08:30 +03:07 6
7 Анейчик Даниил СШ5 28 2006 00:08:56 +03:33 7
8 Андронов Сергей СШ5 44 2008 00:09:35 +04:12 8
9 Хольчицкий Генадий СШ5 45 2008 00:09:53 +04:30 9
10 Соприйкин Арсений СШ5 26 2007 00:09:59 +04:36 10
11 Кухорев Дмитрий СШ5 42 00:10:20 +04:57 11
12 Прокопенко Денис СШ5 43 2008 00:10:24 +05:01 12
13 Говдей Михоил СШ5 10 2008 00:12:29 +07:06 13
14 Васютченков Дмитрий СШ5 5 2006
Ж14, 9 КП, 1.000 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Макарченко Анастасия СШ5 20 2008 00:10:58 +00:00 1
2 Жемкова Виктория СШ5 37 00:11:33 +00:35 2
3 Лисова Анастасия СШ5 38 2005 00:11:59 +01:01 3
4 Емельянова Виктория СШ5 19 2007 00:14:59 +04:01 4
М14, 9 КП, 1.000 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Барабошин Богдан СШ5 34 2005 00:07:14 +00:00 1
2 Стасюнос Кирил СШ5 39 00:07:52 +00:38 2
3 Хайкин Дмитрий СШ5 13 2006 00:10:51 +03:37 3
Ж16, 9 КП, 1.000 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Свирейко Мария СШ5 22 2006 00:11:58 +00:00 1
2 Куцева Анастасия СШ5 21 00:13:34 +01:36 2
М16, 12 КП, 1.600 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Коржова Марина СШ5 30 00:11:00 +00:00 в/к
2 Каржов Павел СШ5 31 00:11:45 +00:45 в/к
3 Хрипелевский Валерий СШ5 50 00:12:28 +01:28 в/к
4 Гаранинова Екатерина СШ5 36 00:15:56 +04:56 1
5 Копытовский Ян СШ5 27 2005 00:16:25 +05:25 2
6 Абаканович Анастасия СШ5 16 00:17:25 +06:25 3
7 Клепчукова Марина СШ5 47 00:19:27 +08:27 4
8 Моисейкин Дмитрий СШ5 33 00:26:10 +15:10 5
9 Акуленко Софья СШ5 17 00:33:34 +22:34 6
10 Рудцкая Татьяна СШ5 18 2004
Главный судья
Главный секретарь