Зеленый Стадион.
2019 Финал!!!
09.05.19, Полыкавичи
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
Ж12, 6 КП, 1.200 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Финиш Место Прим 1( 50) 2( 51) 3( 44) 4( 49) 5( 52) 6(100)
1 Попкова Виктория Торпедо 1 00:36:24 13:36:24 1 00:04:14( 50) 00:08:44( 51) 00:02:28( 44) 00:09:25( 49) 00:08:04( 52) 00:03:52(100)
2 Явенкова Ольга 327 00:26:01 13:46:01 2 00:04:24( 50) 00:02:26( 51) 00:02:00( 44) 00:09:33( 49) 00:02:00( 52) 00:05:38(100)
3 Пляц Анастасия ОЦТ 5 00:47:43 13:52:43 3 00:12:25( 50) 00:02:16( 50) 00:09:32( 51) 00:05:11( 44) 00:05:29( 49) 00:05:57( 52) 00:04:30( 31) 00:01:59(100)
4 Грекова Карина МЭТА 321 00:33:21 13:53:21 4 00:06:20( 50) 00:04:25( 51) 00:04:24( 44) 00:07:42( 49) 00:03:17( 52) 00:07:13(100)
5 Платонова Ангелина Торпедо 10 00:44:57 14:00:42 5 00:10:52( 50) 00:06:11( 51) 00:10:24( 44) 00:06:47( 49) 00:03:23( 52) 00:07:06(100)
6 Волькевич Анастасия 322 00:47:10 14:07:10 6 00:06:15( 50) 00:04:23( 51) 00:05:18( 44) 00:06:30( 49) 00:10:17( 49) 00:04:07( 52) 00:10:20(100)
7 Чернова Божена ОЦТ 307 00:47:11 14:07:11 7 00:06:17( 50) 00:04:51( 51) 00:04:41( 44) 00:06:31( 49) 00:14:52( 52) 00:09:59(100)
8 Лужковская Алена ОЦТ 301 00:47:15 14:07:15 8 00:06:18( 50) 00:05:05( 51) 00:04:06( 44) 00:07:14( 49) 00:07:39( 49) 00:00:15( 49) 00:06:09( 52) 00:10:29(100)
9 Русанова Анастасия ОЦТ 3 00:10:55( 50) 00:26:55( 51) 00:09:17( 44) 00:06:07( 49) 00:04:15( 52)
10 Каролик Каролина ШК8 7 00:08:21( 50) 00:13:13( 51) 00:03:54( 44) 00:05:24( 49) 00:06:03( 52) 00:03:44( 31)
11 Бендик Маргарита Локомотив 8 00:17:40( 50) 00:04:13( 51) 00:13:33( 44) 00:23:47( 31)
12 Щиглова Доминика СШ8 316
М12, 7 КП, 1.500 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Финиш Место Прим 1( 50) 2( 43) 3( 31) 4( 51) 5( 49) 6( 52)
1 Семенчук Юрий Азимут-Спартак 11 00:27:52 13:27:52 1 00:04:01( 50) 00:01:36( 43) 00:05:41( 31) 00:03:16( 51) 00:04:57( 49) 00:02:44( 52) 00:05:37(100)
2 Олесик Вадим Паруса 13 00:35:15 13:37:15 2 00:08:22( 50) 00:01:35( 43) 00:10:06( 31) 00:02:49( 51) 00:05:57( 49) 00:02:16( 52) 00:04:10(100)
3 Малахов Тимофей СШ8 12 00:35:49 13:37:19 3 00:10:14( 50) 00:02:11( 43) 00:08:29( 31) 00:02:35( 51) 00:05:45( 49) 00:02:19( 52) 00:04:16(100)
4 Гавритов Иван Паруса 16 00:32:01 13:37:31 4 00:04:45( 50) 00:01:52( 43) 00:09:48( 31) 00:03:01( 51) 00:05:56( 49) 00:02:18( 52) 00:04:21(100)
5 Аксенов Ярослав Паруса 18 00:37:52 13:47:07 5 00:10:50( 50) 00:01:13( 43) 00:07:12( 31) 00:08:25( 51) 00:05:11( 49) 00:05:01( 52) 00:01:39( 31)
6 Терехов Алексей СШ8 17 00:53:23 14:00:23 6 00:10:18( 50) 00:03:20( 43) 00:07:21( 31) 00:11:52( 51) 00:12:50( 49) 00:04:03( 52) 00:03:39(100)
7 Баранов Дмитрий ОЦТ 308 00:45:03 14:05:03 7 00:07:21( 50) 00:01:41( 43) 00:05:24( 31) 00:03:25( 51) 00:12:35( 49) 00:10:37( 52) 00:04:00(100)
8 Квисников Николай ОЦТ 311 00:46:51 14:06:51 8 00:07:17( 50) 00:01:32( 43) 00:05:31( 31) 00:03:30( 51) 00:12:34( 49) 00:10:36( 52) 00:02:40( 31) 00:03:11(100)
9 Пенчук Динис Паруса 314 00:59:47 14:19:47 9 00:08:07( 50) 00:02:38( 43) 00:15:15( 31) 00:00:14( 31) 00:06:40( 51) 00:16:47( 49) 00:00:10( 49) 00:03:02( 52) 00:06:54( 31)
Ж14, 7 КП, 1.500 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Финиш Место Прим 1( 50) 2( 43) 3( 31) 4( 51) 5( 49) 6( 52)
1 Миссюревич Елена Торпедо 21 00:26:25 13:26:55 1 00:03:57( 50) 00:02:07( 43) 00:07:48( 31) 00:03:25( 51) 00:04:06( 49) 00:02:09( 52) 00:02:53(100)
2 Жемкова Виктория СШ8 20 00:27:54 13:27:54 2 00:04:08( 50) 00:01:28( 43) 00:05:33( 31) 00:07:15( 51) 00:02:53( 49) 00:02:48( 52) 00:03:49(100)
3 Козлова Анастасия ОЦТ 23 00:34:59 13:36:44 3 00:08:25( 50) 00:01:55( 43) 00:09:38( 31) 00:03:02( 51) 00:05:38( 49) 00:02:29( 52) 00:03:52(100)
4 Лисова Анастасия СШ8 27 00:27:48 13:37:18 4 00:03:53( 50) 00:02:33( 43) 00:06:27( 31) 00:02:24( 51) 00:05:43( 49) 00:02:27( 52) 00:04:21(100)
5 Зуева Ева ОЦТ 305 00:38:24 13:58:24 5 00:08:02( 50) 00:01:45( 43) 00:05:33( 31) 00:02:55( 51) 00:13:41( 49) 00:02:17( 52) 00:04:11(100)
6 Романова Арина Паруса 26 01:14:58 14:19:43 6 00:12:38( 50) 00:03:10( 43) 00:07:14( 31) 00:27:47( 51) 00:12:53( 49) 00:03:56( 52) 00:07:20(100)
7 Горелова Александра 325 01:00:29 14:20:29 7 00:06:13( 50) 00:03:41( 43) 00:15:44( 31) 00:07:13( 51) 00:16:32( 49) 00:03:45( 52) 00:07:21( 31)
8 Иванова Тати-Нисо 323 01:00:32 14:20:32 8 00:06:05( 50) 00:03:55( 43) 00:15:23( 31) 00:07:35( 51) 00:16:51( 49) 00:03:20( 52) 00:07:23( 31)
М14, 10 КП, 2.500 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Финиш Место Прим 1( 49) 2( 51) 3( 50) 4( 32) 5( 47) 6( 42) 7( 31) 8( 44) 9( 52)
1 Казачков Владислав Торпедо 32 00:47:06 13:48:51 1 00:03:04( 49) 00:06:07( 51) 00:02:34( 50) 00:04:13( 32) 00:08:11( 47) 00:01:17( 42) 00:06:32( 31) 00:05:56( 44) 00:05:59( 52) 00:03:13(100)
2 Киселев Тимур Торпедо 31 00:49:23 13:50:08 2 00:03:16( 49) 00:05:35( 51) 00:01:55( 50) 00:04:27( 32) 00:10:06( 47) 00:01:02( 42) 00:06:31( 31) 00:09:13( 44) 00:04:38( 52) 00:02:40(100)
3 Черный Назар Паруса 30 00:53:16 13:53:16 3 00:02:56( 49) 00:07:53( 51) 00:02:38( 50) 00:04:09( 32) 00:07:54( 47) 00:01:27( 42) 00:06:41( 31) 00:10:47( 44) 00:05:47( 52) 00:03:04(100)
4 Ханин Илья Азимут-Спартак 35 00:52:38 13:57:23 4 00:02:55( 49) 00:08:54( 51) 00:08:56( 50) 00:04:18( 32) 00:06:05( 47) 00:02:01( 42) 00:07:32( 31) 00:04:06( 44) 00:05:21( 52) 00:02:30(100)
5 Маркевич Иван Паруса 33 00:54:23 13:57:23 5 00:03:52( 49) 00:12:12( 51) 00:06:34( 50) 00:04:11( 32) 00:05:54( 47) 00:02:13( 42) 00:07:31( 31) 00:03:58( 44) 00:05:27( 52) 00:02:31(100)
6 Барабошин Богдан СШ8 36 01:03:07 14:08:07 6 00:02:42( 49) 00:06:48( 51) 00:02:58( 50) 00:16:23( 32) 00:08:08( 47) 00:01:26( 42) 00:12:55( 31) 00:02:54( 44) 00:05:11( 52) 00:03:42(100)
7 Стассюнас Кирил СШ8 315 00:48:14 14:08:14 7 00:02:46( 49) 00:04:30( 51) 00:01:29( 50) 00:06:11( 32) 00:05:45( 47) 00:01:22( 42) 00:14:26( 31) 00:02:54( 44) 00:05:06( 52) 00:03:45(100)
8 Сычевич Александр Паруса 313 00:48:41 14:08:41 8 00:03:04( 49) 00:04:08( 51) 00:01:26( 50) 00:06:31( 32) 00:05:35( 47) 00:01:21( 42) 00:11:16( 31) 00:04:42( 44) 00:06:27( 52) 00:04:11(100)
9 Михейкин Никита ОЦТ 37 01:07:54 14:13:24 9 00:05:57( 49) 00:06:31( 51) 00:10:33( 50) 00:06:22( 32) 00:05:33( 47) 00:01:26( 42) 00:16:34( 31) 00:03:46( 44) 00:07:35( 52) 00:03:37(100)
10 Капытовский Ян СШ5 39 01:22:30 14:29:30 10 00:06:30( 49) 00:14:59( 50) 00:02:58( 51) 00:02:01( 50) 00:18:18( 32) 00:06:10( 47) 00:02:25( 42) 00:11:56( 31) 00:08:36( 44) 00:08:37( 52) 00:02:58( 31)
11 Левицкий Никита СШ 32 34 00:04:00( 49) 00:07:06( 51) 00:02:56( 50) 00:16:28( 32) 00:08:13( 47) 00:01:23( 42) 00:16:04( 44) 00:05:07( 52) 00:03:51(100)
12 Киндра Илья ОЦТ 303 00:05:25( 49) 00:16:21( 51) 00:21:34( 50) 00:06:55( 32) 00:09:21( 47) 00:02:16( 42) 00:36:25( 31) 00:04:01( 44)
13 Землянский Никита ОЦТ 310 00:05:27( 49) 00:16:23( 51) 00:-38:-16( 50) 01:06:50( 32) 00:09:26( 47) 00:02:06( 42) 00:36:28( 31) 00:-56:-2( 44) 01:15:37(100)
14 Ханин Иван ОЦТ 318 00:03:55( 49) 00:09:42( 51) 00:29:45( 50) 00:07:01( 32) 00:09:17( 47) 00:02:18( 42) 00:36:22( 31) 00:04:04( 44) 00:15:30(100)
Ж16, 10 КП, 2.500 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Финиш Место Прим 1( 49) 2( 51) 3( 50) 4( 32) 5( 47) 6( 42) 7( 31) 8( 44) 9( 52)
1 Голодникова Анастасия Торпедо 40 00:51:46 13:51:46 1 00:03:23( 49) 00:03:54( 51) 00:02:32( 50) 00:07:12( 32) 00:09:23( 47) 00:01:28( 42) 00:11:43( 31) 00:03:42( 44) 00:05:00( 52) 00:03:29(100)
2 Козачок Дарья Торпедо 41 00:55:58 13:57:28 2 00:03:32( 49) 00:05:57( 51) 00:02:28( 50) 00:08:06( 32) 00:14:35( 47) 00:02:03( 42) 00:07:21( 31) 00:03:58( 44) 00:05:26( 52) 00:02:32(100)
3 Харькевич Дарья Торпедо 46 01:14:50 14:19:35 3 00:07:19( 49) 00:07:27( 51) 00:06:16( 50) 00:08:49( 32) 00:09:13( 47) 00:04:12( 42) 00:10:35( 31) 00:08:52( 44) 00:07:42( 52) 00:04:25(100)
4 Головкова Елизавета 42 01:20:51 14:22:36 4 00:03:36( 49) 00:22:32( 51) 00:02:09( 50) 00:05:16( 32) 00:05:42( 47) 00:01:51( 42) 00:21:45( 31) 00:06:52( 44) 00:06:14( 52) 00:04:54(100)
5 Абаканович Анастасия СШ5 44 01:19:11 14:22:41 5 00:04:13( 49) 00:10:52( 51) 00:04:33( 50) 00:08:03( 32) 00:09:28( 47) 00:01:28( 42) 00:22:38( 31) 00:06:36( 44) 00:06:27( 52) 00:04:53(100)
6 Черная Алеся ОЦТ 43 01:33:24 14:36:24 6 00:10:38( 49) 00:06:55( 51) 00:06:40( 50) 00:15:15( 32) 00:11:20( 47) 00:02:24( 42) 00:18:14( 31) 00:06:49( 44) 00:08:27( 52) 00:06:42(100)
М16, 12 КП, 3.900 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Финиш Место Прим 1( 51) 2( 47) 3( 33) 4( 34) 5( 35) 6( 36) 7( 41) 8( 33) 9( 42) 10( 31) 11( 49)
1 Миссюревич Алексей Торпедо 50 00:44:24 13:44:24 1 00:03:21( 51) 00:06:56( 47) 00:02:45( 33) 00:03:06( 34) 00:01:37( 35) 00:05:12( 36) 00:03:36( 41) 00:03:40( 33) 00:03:16( 42) 00:04:49( 31) 00:04:32( 49) 00:01:34(100)
2 Пестов Александр Азимут-Спартак 51 00:49:01 13:50:16 2 00:03:24( 51) 00:00:18( 51) 00:05:19( 47) 00:02:43( 33) 00:00:06( 33) 00:03:01( 34) 00:00:09( 34) 00:01:37( 35) 00:05:09( 36) 00:00:16( 36) 00:03:53( 41) 00:05:47( 33) 00:00:15( 33) 00:02:52( 42) 00:04:44( 31) 00:07:18( 49) 00:02:10(100)
3 Зычков Андрей Паруса 53 01:01:12 14:03:27 3 00:03:44( 51) 00:15:50( 32) 00:03:28( 47) 00:01:52( 33) 00:02:16( 34) 00:02:02( 35) 00:06:25( 36) 00:04:21( 41) 00:05:08( 33) 00:02:39( 42) 00:06:55( 31) 00:05:31( 49) 00:01:01(100)
4 Моисейкин Дмитрий СШ8 52 01:01:37 14:03:37 4 00:04:07( 51) 00:07:24( 47) 00:04:59( 33) 00:02:23( 34) 00:02:23( 35) 00:07:09( 36) 00:04:54( 41) 00:06:19( 33) 00:05:05( 42) 00:10:18( 31) 00:05:30( 49) 00:01:06(100)
5 Коваленко Игорь Зеленый Стадион 312 01:16:26 14:36:26 5 00:04:44( 51) 00:11:19( 47) 00:08:23( 33) 00:02:18( 34) 00:03:07( 35) 00:07:06( 36) 00:05:05( 41) 00:07:40( 33) 00:04:28( 42) 00:06:53( 31) 00:12:52( 49) 00:02:31(100)
6 Дектярев Андрей ОЦТ 304 01:21:44 14:41:44 6 00:06:24( 51) 00:09:49( 47) 00:04:31( 33) 00:03:06( 34) 00:05:16( 35) 00:14:02( 36) 00:05:40( 41) 00:06:55( 33) 00:04:41( 42) 00:06:34( 31) 00:14:46( 49) 00:02:27(100)
М18, 17 КП, 5.200 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Финиш Место Прим 1( 44) 2( 32) 3( 42) 4( 33) 5( 34) 6( 41) 7( 36) 8( 37) 9( 40) 10( 36) 11( 35) 12( 33) 13( 47) 14( 31) 15( 43) 16( 49)
1 Гуща Виталий ОЦТ 309 01:24:06 14:44:06 1 00:07:11( 44) 00:08:19( 32) 00:03:56( 42) 00:02:54( 33) 00:02:34( 34) 00:03:59( 41) 00:05:19( 36) 00:08:12( 37) 00:03:10( 40) 00:04:36( 36) 00:06:00( 35) 00:06:30( 33) 00:02:56( 47) 00:08:33( 31) 00:02:25( 43) 00:07:32( 49) 00:01:30(100)
2 Головачев Алексей СШ5 58 01:45:38 14:45:38 2 00:04:02( 44) 00:05:56( 32) 00:03:23( 42) 00:02:38( 33) 00:02:33( 34) 00:07:14( 41) 00:05:55( 36) 00:05:24( 37) 00:09:26( 40) 00:06:03( 36) 00:07:48( 35) 00:03:47( 33) 00:03:06( 47) 00:13:41( 31) 00:13:35( 43) 00:08:53( 49) 00:02:14(100)
Ж35, 12 КП, 3.900 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Финиш Место Прим 1( 51) 2( 47) 3( 33) 4( 34) 5( 35) 6( 36) 7( 41) 8( 33) 9( 42) 10( 31) 11( 49)
1 Когутенко Тамара МЭТА 60 01:13:07 14:13:07 1 00:05:40( 51) 00:08:41( 47) 00:04:25( 33) 00:04:24( 34) 00:04:41( 35) 00:08:50( 36) 00:06:49( 41) 00:06:06( 33) 00:05:01( 42) 00:07:06( 31) 00:08:28( 49) 00:02:56(100)
2 Прокофьева Екатерина Каденс 62 01:28:34 14:29:34 2 00:09:03( 51) 00:16:49( 47) 00:03:46( 33) 00:02:38( 34) 00:05:30( 35) 00:07:17( 36) 00:05:58( 41) 00:08:20( 33) 00:04:06( 42) 00:07:48( 31) 00:14:21( 49) 00:02:58(100)
3 Стрельцова Татьяна Торпедо 68 01:47:16 15:03:31 3 00:07:07( 51) 00:20:40( 47) 00:05:19( 33) 00:03:41( 34) 00:05:07( 35) 00:12:48( 36) 00:07:19( 41) 00:11:17( 33) 00:05:01( 42) 00:13:46( 31) 00:11:37( 49) 00:03:34(100)
4 Киреева Светлана Зеленый Стадион 64 02:08:45 15:14:15 4 00:15:39( 51) 00:10:36( 47) 00:04:55( 33) 00:05:04( 34) 00:04:56( 35) 00:08:21( 36) 00:16:28( 41) 00:10:45( 33) 00:05:03( 42) 00:32:12( 31) 00:10:22( 49) 00:04:24(100)
5 Кулешова Инна Локомотив 61 24:07:28( 51) 00:18:16( 47) 00:06:57( 33) 00:04:30( 34) 00:17:14( 35) 00:09:15( 36) 00:06:28( 41) 00:05:04( 33) 00:04:28( 42) 00:07:37( 31)
М35, 17 КП, 5.200 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Финиш Место Прим 1( 44) 2( 32) 3( 42) 4( 33) 5( 34) 6( 41) 7( 36) 8( 37) 9( 40) 10( 36) 11( 35) 12( 33) 13( 47) 14( 31) 15( 43) 16( 49)
1 Языков Леонид СШ8 70 01:13:31 14:13:31 1 00:04:27( 44) 00:06:20( 32) 00:03:27( 42) 00:02:20( 33) 00:02:31( 34) 00:04:24( 41) 00:04:30( 36) 00:04:57( 37) 00:02:36( 40) 00:05:06( 36) 00:06:21( 35) 00:05:00( 33) 00:03:07( 47) 00:06:53( 31) 00:02:20( 43) 00:07:01( 49) 00:02:11(100)
2 Луговцов Алексей Азимут-Спартак 78 01:13:02 14:23:02 2 00:03:55( 44) 00:07:00( 32) 00:03:32( 42) 00:02:08( 33) 00:02:42( 34) 00:04:08( 41) 00:03:59( 36) 00:05:12( 37) 00:03:58( 40) 00:04:56( 36) 00:06:59( 35) 00:03:48( 33) 00:02:46( 47) 00:06:53( 31) 00:01:58( 43) 00:07:07( 49) 00:01:38(100)
3 Волохов Роман Зеленый Стадион 73 01:30:39 14:33:24 3 00:04:12( 44) 00:07:12( 32) 00:04:29( 42) 00:02:39( 33) 00:02:44( 34) 00:08:33( 41) 00:05:57( 36) 00:06:00( 37) 00:03:27( 40) 00:04:54( 36) 00:07:32( 35) 00:04:43( 33) 00:04:02( 47) 00:11:31( 31) 00:02:08( 43) 00:08:25( 49) 00:02:11(100)
4 Дроздов Игорь Зеленый Стадион 72 01:31:17 14:33:32 4 00:04:33( 44) 00:07:23( 32) 00:04:26( 42) 00:02:45( 33) 00:02:35( 34) 00:09:01( 41) 00:05:15( 36) 00:06:03( 37) 00:03:31( 40) 00:05:07( 36) 00:07:41( 35) 00:04:18( 33) 00:04:06( 47) 00:11:16( 31) 00:02:16( 43) 00:08:38( 49) 00:02:23(100)
5 Клыковский Владимир Локомотив 75 01:33:04 14:36:34 5 00:09:08( 44) 00:13:35( 32) 00:03:07( 42) 00:03:04( 33) 00:03:08( 34) 00:04:13( 41) 00:04:45( 36) 00:05:47( 37) 00:03:46( 40) 00:08:01( 36) 00:05:36( 35) 00:03:13( 33) 00:02:45( 47) 00:08:40( 31) 00:06:04( 43) 00:06:14( 49) 00:-58:-2(100)
6 Александров Станислав Локомотив 74 01:40:35 14:44:05 6 00:07:49( 44) 00:11:56( 32) 00:03:27( 42) 00:02:13( 33) 00:08:52( 34) 00:05:47( 41) 00:05:06( 36) 00:05:12( 37) 00:03:05( 40) 00:05:24( 36) 00:05:48( 35) 00:07:38( 33) 00:02:40( 47) 00:08:33( 31) 00:08:03( 43) 00:07:27( 49)
7 Вербицкий Юрий Зеленый Стадион 79 01:34:05 14:44:50 7 00:05:19( 44) 00:06:36( 32) 00:03:49( 42) 00:02:46( 33) 00:02:34( 34) 00:03:53( 41) 00:05:01( 36) 00:11:43( 37) 00:03:21( 40) 00:06:36( 36) 00:05:49( 35) 00:07:42( 33) 00:02:42( 47) 00:08:18( 31) 00:07:53( 43) 00:08:33( 49) 00:01:30(100)
8 Малевич Вечислав ОЦТ 302 01:48:36 15:08:36 8 00:04:26( 51) 00:02:58( 44) 00:15:40( 32) 00:04:19( 42) 00:03:20( 33) 00:02:55( 34) 00:-52:-56( 41) 00:05:17( 36) 01:11:54( 37) 00:03:04( 40) 00:11:08( 36) 00:05:49( 35) 00:04:20( 33) 00:04:31( 47) 00:07:58( 31) 00:05:08( 43) 00:08:45( 49) 00:02:14(100)
М21, 20 КП, 6.400 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Финиш Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 32) 3( 33) 4( 34) 5( 35) 6( 36) 7( 37) 8( 38) 9( 39) 10( 40) 11( 36) 12( 41) 13( 34) 14( 42) 15( 43) 16( 44) 17( 48) 18( 45) 19( 46) 20(100)
1 Горбачев Николай МЭТА 85 01:00:15 14:00:15 1 00:04:06( 31) 00:02:14( 32) 00:04:38( 33) 00:02:11( 34) 00:01:14( 35) 00:04:13( 36) 00:03:40( 37) 00:01:37( 38) 00:02:10( 39) 00:02:24( 40) 00:02:55( 36) 00:03:05( 41) 00:03:35( 34) 00:02:26( 42) 00:03:27( 43) 00:02:43( 44) 00:05:27( 48) 00:01:09( 45) 00:03:21( 46) 00:03:40(100)
2 Рожков Александр 86 01:02:50 14:03:50 в/к 00:04:00( 31) 00:01:49( 32) 00:04:21( 33) 00:01:56( 34) 00:01:13( 35) 00:04:22( 36) 00:04:12( 37) 00:01:50( 38) 00:01:03( 39) 00:02:46( 40) 00:03:03( 36) 00:03:23( 41) 00:03:29( 34) 00:03:12( 42) 00:04:39( 43) 00:03:05( 44) 00:05:59( 48) 00:01:04( 45) 00:03:12( 46) 00:04:12(100)
3 Языков Юрий ОЦТ 319 01:06:17 14:09:17 в/к 00:04:40( 31) 00:01:36( 32) 00:03:41( 33) 00:02:27( 34) 00:01:27( 35) 00:04:22( 36) 00:03:54( 37) 00:02:02( 38) 00:02:25( 39) 00:03:58( 40) 00:03:05( 36) 00:03:30( 41) 00:03:38( 34) 00:02:44( 42) 00:03:57( 43) 00:03:01( 44) 00:06:27( 48) 00:01:07( 45) 00:03:50( 46) 00:04:26(100)
4 Бардашев Юрий Азимут-Спартак 87 01:13:46 14:15:16 2 00:05:49( 31) 00:02:05( 32) 00:04:51( 33) 00:02:13( 34) 00:01:26( 35) 00:04:50( 36) 00:04:47( 37) 00:02:23( 38) 00:01:40( 39) 00:03:04( 40) 00:03:50( 36) 00:04:26( 41) 00:03:52( 34) 00:03:13( 42) 00:04:19( 43) 00:03:39( 44) 00:06:34( 48) 00:02:59( 45) 00:03:05( 46) 00:04:41(100)
5 Васькович Павел МЭТА 88 01:13:28 14:15:43 3 00:05:59( 31) 00:02:01( 32) 00:04:34( 33) 00:01:45( 34) 00:01:32( 35) 00:04:42( 36) 00:06:06( 37) 00:02:06( 38) 00:01:06( 39) 00:02:44( 40) 00:03:52( 36) 00:03:38( 41) 00:03:57( 34) 00:03:04( 42) 00:05:06( 43) 00:03:37( 44) 00:06:39( 48) 00:02:37( 45) 00:03:22( 46) 00:05:01(100)
6 Заверач Денис Зеленый Стадион 89 01:15:03 14:18:33 4 00:05:17( 31) 00:03:45( 32) 00:04:57( 33) 00:01:56( 34) 00:01:41( 35) 00:05:22( 36) 00:05:15( 37) 00:03:19( 38) 00:01:08( 39) 00:03:10( 40) 00:04:02( 36) 00:03:45( 41) 00:04:00( 34) 00:03:29( 42) 00:05:09( 43) 00:03:15( 44) 00:06:51( 48) 00:01:11( 45) 00:03:05( 46) 00:04:26(100)
7 Каржов Павел "КСО ""Немига-Норд"" 93 01:15:12 14:21:27 5 00:04:46( 31) 00:02:12( 32) 00:04:35( 33) 00:03:28( 34) 00:01:44( 35) 00:05:10( 36) 00:04:32( 37) 00:02:18( 38) 00:01:12( 39) 00:02:40( 40) 00:03:49( 36) 00:03:40( 41) 00:05:58( 34) 00:03:34( 42) 00:04:38( 43) 00:03:12( 44) 00:07:54( 48) 00:01:27( 45) 00:03:44( 46) 00:04:39(100)
8 Луковский Виталий Мэта 92 01:17:38 14:22:38 6 00:05:49( 31) 00:02:27( 32) 00:04:34( 33) 00:03:39( 34) 00:01:33( 35) 00:05:14( 36) 00:04:32( 37) 00:02:17( 38) 00:01:12( 39) 00:02:39( 40) 00:03:48( 36) 00:03:40( 41) 00:05:57( 34) 00:03:35( 42) 00:04:38( 43) 00:03:15( 44) 00:07:52( 48) 00:01:25( 45) 00:03:52( 46) 00:05:40(100)
9 Васильченко Сергей Зеленый Стадион 94 01:24:02 14:30:47 7 00:06:37( 31) 00:02:27( 32) 00:05:18( 33) 00:02:41( 34) 00:02:10( 35) 00:05:31( 36) 00:05:33( 37) 00:03:09( 38) 00:01:32( 39) 00:02:57( 40) 00:04:49( 36) 00:04:31( 41) 00:04:12( 34) 00:04:19( 42) 00:05:03( 43) 00:04:12( 44) 00:06:43( 48) 00:01:43( 45) 00:03:58( 46) 00:06:37(100)
10 Захаренко Евгений Торпедо 326 01:31:43 14:51:43 8 00:05:43( 31) 00:03:02( 32) 00:05:38( 33) 00:02:24( 34) 00:02:14( 35) 00:05:59( 36) 00:05:25( 37) 00:02:28( 38) 00:05:19( 39) 00:04:31( 40) 00:05:09( 36) 00:04:05( 41) 00:04:19( 34) 00:05:09( 42) 00:07:39( 43) 00:04:23( 44) 00:07:50( 48) 00:01:22( 45) 00:03:59( 46) 00:05:05(100)
11 Плеханенко Виктор СШ8 317 01:31:48 14:51:48 9 00:05:56( 31) 00:03:25( 32) 00:05:49( 33) 00:02:26( 34) 00:02:04( 35) 00:05:27( 36) 00:05:04( 37) 00:02:52( 38) 00:05:00( 39) 00:03:35( 40) 00:06:19( 36) 00:04:09( 41) 00:04:12( 34) 00:04:53( 42) 00:08:09( 43) 00:03:53( 44) 00:08:10( 48) 00:01:18( 45) 00:04:06( 46) 00:05:01(100)
12 Григорович Михаил СШ8 320 02:45:55 16:05:55 10 00:07:00( 31) 00:06:30( 32) 00:07:34( 33) 00:02:39( 34) 00:05:21( 35) 00:07:33( 36) 00:22:11( 37) 00:04:05( 38) 00:01:26( 39) 00:05:56( 40) 00:06:57( 36) 00:05:52( 41) 00:06:47( 34) 00:10:30( 42) 00:06:08( 43) 00:07:49( 44) 00:12:08( 48) 00:02:47( 45) 00:19:00( 46) 00:17:42( 31)
Open, 8 КП, 1.700 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Финиш Место Прим 1( 49) 2( 51) 3( 50) 4( 43) 5( 31) 6( 44) 7( 52) 8(100)
1 Патрусов Алексей Локомотив 101 00:46:21 13:54:06 1 00:06:02( 49) 00:04:54( 51) 00:09:31( 50) 00:01:46( 43) 00:09:12( 31) 00:05:04( 44) 00:05:55( 52) 00:03:57(100)
2 Курсакова Елена Каденс 95 00:06:53( 49) 00:07:58( 51) 00:03:02( 50) 00:02:11( 43) 00:08:17( 31) 00:06:51( 44) 00:07:41( 52) 00:03:15( 31)
Ж18, 12 КП, 3.900 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Финиш Место Прим 1( 51) 2( 47) 3( 33) 4( 34) 5( 35) 6( 36) 7( 41) 8( 33) 9( 42) 10( 31) 11( 49)
1 Гаранинова Екатерина Шк 8 57 00:50:17 13:50:17 1 00:04:35( 51) 00:05:45( 47) 00:02:46( 33) 00:03:05( 34) 00:02:08( 35) 00:04:56( 36) 00:03:53( 41) 00:05:56( 33) 00:03:01( 42) 00:04:31( 31) 00:07:31( 49) 00:02:10(100)
Ж21, 17 КП, 5.200 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Финиш Место Прим 1( 44) 2( 32) 3( 42) 4( 33) 5( 34) 6( 41) 7( 36) 8( 37) 9( 40) 10( 36) 11( 35) 12( 33) 13( 47) 14( 31) 15( 43) 16( 49)
1 Пиронен-Шутова Анна Паруса 80 01:09:43 14:09:43 1 00:03:50( 44) 00:05:45( 32) 00:03:50( 42) 00:02:30( 33) 00:02:36( 34) 00:04:54( 41) 00:04:15( 36) 00:05:41( 37) 00:02:46( 40) 00:04:17( 36) 00:05:34( 35) 00:03:44( 33) 00:02:42( 47) 00:06:18( 31) 00:02:59( 43) 00:06:21( 49) 00:01:41(100)
2 Языкова Дарья СШ8 81 01:12:21 14:12:36 2 00:04:05( 44) 00:06:29( 32) 00:03:06( 42) 00:02:09( 33) 00:02:14( 34) 00:04:35( 41) 00:04:32( 36) 00:05:21( 37) 00:02:14( 40) 00:05:19( 36) 00:06:18( 35) 00:03:28( 33) 00:02:41( 47) 00:08:30( 31) 00:02:53( 43) 00:06:45( 49) 00:01:42(100)
3 Гогорева Инна Локомотив 82 01:17:27 14:18:27 3 00:04:05( 44) 00:06:48( 32) 00:04:29( 42) 00:02:09( 33) 00:02:37( 34) 00:04:20( 41) 00:04:47( 36) 00:05:19( 37) 00:02:40( 40) 00:05:20( 36) 00:05:56( 35) 00:03:26( 33) 00:06:58( 47) 00:06:54( 31) 00:01:57( 43) 00:07:46( 49) 00:01:56(100)
Главный судья
Главный секретарь